Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual results¹
BNC Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/3/2020 2:00 PM

Team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/3/2020                      Page 2 
 
BNC Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined 
USA - MI - Nubs Nob 
2/3/2020 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
114 A Emma Armstrong 30.63 (15 31.03 (21 1:01.66 (10) 10 * 
91 A Maddy Mays 32.23 (27 34.14 (41 1:06.37 (16) 16 * 
102 A Delaney Blint 33.33 (36 34.04 (39 1:07.37 (18) 18 * 
103 A Reagan Walsh 33.26 (35 34.83 (42 1:08.09 (20) 20 * 
107 A Emma Lohela 32.96 (34 35.38 (43 1:08.34 (21) 21 
108 A Anna Armstrong 54.54 (56 48.41 (55 1:42.95 (28) 28 
 
 
Current Class : B 
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
 
 
61 B Maddy Craven 31.04 (2) 31.61 (3) 1:02.65 (1) 1 * 
65 B Pearl Hale 33.16 (5) 33.28 (6) 1:06.44 (2) 2 * 
85 B Jessica Behler 32.80 (4) 33.77 (7) 1:06.57 (3) 3 * 
78 B Piper Matteson 33.91 (8) 34.76 (10 1:08.67 (4) 4 * 
79 B Kelsi Elliott 34.87 (11 34.23 (9) 1:09.10 (5) 5 
74 B Ivy Halligan 36.63 (16 35.21 (12 1:11.84 (6) 6 
71 B Anna Ritzer 36.23 (14 35.64 (13 1:11.87 (7) 7 
63 B Katie Vanhuizen 36.69 (17 37.15 (20 1:13.84 (8) 8 
70 B Rory Miller 40.60 (22 41.97 (23 1:22.57 (11) 11 
64 B Maddy Polk-Summers DNS DNS 19 
66 B Emma Ranger 30.90 (1) DNF 19 
 
 
 
Team : CAD Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 B Emily Mason 36.72 (18 37.13 (19 1:13.85 (9) 9 
36 B Sidney Cornwell 45.70 (25 46.94 (27 1:32.64 (13) 13 
34 B Kyla Jakubos 48.88 (28 50.61 (29 1:39.49 (14) 14 
 
Team : Gaylord Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
148 B Greta Jacobs 46.45 (26 42.50 (24 1:28.95 (12) 12 
137 B Elise Gornick DNS DNS 19 
 
Team : PET Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 B Abby Lichtfeld 36.42 (15 37.57 (21 1:13.99 (10) 10 
120 B Gretchen Woodbury DNS DNS 19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 3:29:15 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved