page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - Northstar
2/2/2020 10:00 AM
Race Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2020 Page 1
Woodchuck Cup
Alpine Race
CLASS : Race Department
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 A Race Little Strickley DSQ
CLASS : Skier Boys 10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 Skier TJ Walsh 39.61 (1) 39.61 (1)
2 8 Skier Joey OConnor 42.10 (2) 42.10 (2)
3 4 Skier Shail Kulkarni 45.48 (3) 45.48 (3)
4 12 Skier Oliver Wilson 45.63 (4) 45.63 (4)
5 5 Skier Preston Kwei 48.02 (5) 48.02 (5)
6 6 Skier Alexander Lai 58.59 (6) 58.59 (6)
7 1 Skier Colby BUXTON DNS
8 2 Skier Henry Fradin DNS
9 7 Skier Daniel Li DNF
10 3 Skier Christopher John DSQ
CLASS : Skier Boys 5-6
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 36 Skier Kyle Ridenour 50.94 (1) 50.94 (1)
2 24 Skier Bear Hayward 52.10 (2) 52.10 (2)
3 32 Skier Grant Pearson 52.69 (3) 52.69 (3)
4 16 Skier Grant Alter 52.86 (4) 52.86 (4)
5 30 Skier Bryson Longfield 53.20 (5) 53.20 (5)
6 39 Skier Oakley Seed 55.86 (6) 55.86 (6)
7 28 Skier Leif Lichtig-Groom 56.68 (7) 56.68 (7)
8 15 Skier Finn Alter 57.15 (8) 57.15 (8)
9 31 Skier Matteo Mazzie 57.37 (9) 57.37 (9)
10 37 Skier August Rotello 58.80 (10) 58.80 (10)
11 40 Skier Charles Thomas 59.23 (11) 59.23 (11)
12 43 Skier Colin White 59.61 (12) 59.61 (12)
13 34 Skier Alexander Portillo 1:01.40 (13) 1:01.40 (13)
14 44 Skier Austin Wong 1:01.51 (14) 1:01.51 (14)
15 21 Skier Jack Diessner 1:05.19 (15) 1:05.19 (15)
16 33 Skier Jonah Petty 1:06.38 (16) 1:06.38 (16)
17 42 Skier Jason Wang 1:07.16 (17) 1:07.16 (17)
18 26 Skier Maximus Lai 1:12.08 (18) 1:12.08 (18)
19 38 Skier Declan Schwartz 1:18.36 (19) 1:18.36 (19)
20 18 Skier Angus Chafen 1:35.38 (20) 1:35.38 (20)
21 35 Skier Jackson Renaudin 1:51.51 (21) 1:51.51 (21)
22 17 Skier Parker Braud DNS
23 14 Skier Mason Alizadeh DNF
24 25 Skier Hugo Koerner DNF
25 41 Skier Christopher Wang DNF
26 19 Skier Isaac Chen DSQ
27 29 Skier Albert (AJ) Long DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 12:24:08 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report