Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Cranston Cup - Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/1/2020 9:45 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
CRANSTON CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1507  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 1, 2020 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 31 I6628763 Yuras, Anna SVSEF/08 51.87 57.11 1:48.98 
17 21 I6631753 Campbell, Ruby SVSEF/08 51.80 57.32 1:49.12 
18 25 I6879109 Filler, Hailey BBSEF/09 52.27 57.61 1:49.88 
19 56 I6852373 Oakey, Aubrey BBSEF/07 52.40 57.52 1:49.92 
20 50 I6718055 Thurston, Ruby SVSEF/09 53.63 56.30 1:49.93 
26 I6715487 Brown, Talia BBSEF/09 50.32 59.61 1:49.93 
22 52 I6889027 Roth, Ashelynn SVSEF/07 52.99 58.65 1:51.64 
23 6 I6919196 Lindell, Ruby JHSC/09 53.33 58.41 1:51.74 
24 12 I6965818 Spengler, Piper BBSEF/11 53.68 58.14 1:51.82 
25 57 I7008361 Asumendi, Isabel MWSC/06 53.34 58.75 1:52.09 
26 28 I6631582 Hall, Greta BBSEF/08 46.33 1:06.27 1:52.60 
27 15 I6775056 Hall, Lyla BBSEF/10 55.13 58.18 1:53.31 
28 27 I6842634 Andra, Paige MWSC/09 53.36 59.96 1:53.32 
29 14 I6623593 Siegel, Riley SVSEF/08 52.67 1:00.76 1:53.43 
30 34 I6859987 Brant, Harper BBSEF/11 54.35 1:00.28 1:54.63 
31 8 I6832503 Larrabee, Lily SVSEF/09 53.61 1:02.33 1:55.94 
32 43 I6852264 Pietri, Taryn MWSC/11 56.02 1:00.33 1:56.35 
33 46 I6808165 Wright, Caroline SVSEF/09 56.38 1:00.24 1:56.62 
34 54 I6928990 Schneider, Thressa BBSEF/05 55.58 1:01.06 1:56.64 
35 42 I6998917 Georgiades, Gwen JHSC/11 56.91 59.75 1:56.66 
36 4 I6931029 Scarratt, Addison BBSEF/08 55.69 1:01.88 1:57.57 
37 49 I6851487 Gilbert, Kathryn MWSC/11 57.17 1:01.16 1:58.33 
38 51 I6727250 Brazil, Fleur SVSEF/09 56.47 1:03.05 1:59.52 
39 10 I6922169 Pruzan, Neve JHSC/08 58.18 1:01.82 2:00.00 
40 47 I6832552 Georgiades, Beatrice JHSC/09 1:00.19 1:03.12 2:03.31 
41 33 I6953723 Smith, Pearl BBSEF/11 1:00.25 1:03.54 2:03.79 
42 37 I6843348 Palmer, Elle SVSEF/09 1:01.91 1:04.33 2:06.24 
43 9 I7008776 Lee, Nadege BBSEF/11 1:00.77 1:06.62 2:07.39 
44 11 I6721986 Hobbs, Helen SVSEF/09 59.55 1:08.49 2:08.04 
45 24 I6957368 Gruenberg, Adelaide BBSEF/11 1:02.18 1:07.18 2:09.36 
46 22 I6915326 Montes, Natalie JHSC/10 54.47 1:15.36 2:09.83 
47 39 I6725376 McDonald, Savanna SVSEF/09 53.30 1:19.16 2:12.46 
48 53 I6707471 Gudmundsen, Anja BBSEF/07 56.61 1:16.74 2:13.35 
49 1 I6928680 Jones, Piper BBSEF/08 1:08.01 1:22.64 2:30.65 
50 20 I7009426 Keller, Hazel BBSEF/10 1:17.99 1:23.23 2:41.22 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
5 I6999082 Belew, Rowan BBSEF/09 
 
 
 
01-02-20 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1220 N1507 SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved