Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
wilmoy Slalom 2-1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Wilmot MT.
2/1/2020 11:00 AM

results by class 2-1¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : AM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 AM Wild Steve Bonanno 27.06 (2) 26.82 (1) 53.88 (1) 
2 74 AM Wild DAN CLEMEN 29.42 (6) 27.42 (3) 56.84 (2) 
4 24 AM Tatry JANUSZ KUZIEL 30.35 (9) 29.03 (5) 59.38 (4) 
5 32 AM Tatry MARCIN MITKA 30.16 (7) 31.40 (12) 1:01.56 (5) 
6 2 AM Sanct Greg Santos 31.19 (10) 31.22 (11) 1:02.41 (6) 
7 20 AM Tatry BOGDAN HRESKA 32.85 (13) DSQ 
 
CLASS : AW 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 AW Pine Ivana Milota 26.40 (2) 25.42 (1) 51.82 (1) 
 
CLASS : BM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 BM Tatry JAY KOTELON 27.99 (3) 27.26 (1) 55.25 (1) 
2 97 BM Powde Brandon Morocco 32.27 (4) 32.33 (5) 1:04.60 (2) 
3 78 BM Sitzm Mark Mayer 27.45 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : BW 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 BW Powde KELLY OLSON 31.57 (2) 31.27 (1) 1:02.84 (1) 
2 84 BW Friar Tracy Stevenson 33.51 (5) 33.34 (4) 1:06.85 (2) 
3 22 BW Tatry AMANDA KEEN 34.60 (2) 32.80 (1) 1:07.40 (1) 
4 79 BW Pine PAMELA MEYER 33.22 (3) DSQ 
 
CLASS : CM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 CM Friar DWAYNE CORNELIUS 34.16 (3) 32.80 (1) 1:06.96 (1) 
2 21 CM Wild Gene Schulz 33.76 (2) 34.27 (4) 1:08.03 (2) 
3 39 CM Motle RUSSELL VALIN DNF 35.24 (5) 
4 99 CM Ind Peter Lubliner DSQ 37.44 (6) 
 
CLASS : DM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 DM Friar Timothy Herboth 44.00 (2) 44.78 (3) 1:28.78 (1) 
2 3 DM Snowd Michael Baurle 37.91 (1) DSQ 
 
CLASS : EL 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 EL Motle BLAIR MCLAUGHLIN 21.73 (2) 21.35 (1) 43.08 (1) 
2 119 EL Ind Nick Cortes 25.73 (6) 25.35 (5) 51.08 (2) 
3 40 EL Wild Matthew Werning 25.80 (7) 25.80 (7) 51.60 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 7:38:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved