Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom 9:00 Inspection - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisian Slalom 
9:00am Inspection 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 U10F GACP Kira Hiebert 21.42 (6) 21.14 (6) 42.56 (6) 
2 62 U10F CVA Elena Owen 24.95 (43) 26.54 (49) 51.49 (42) 
3 63 U10F CVA Maddy Cannan 25.65 (50) 26.04 (42) 51.69 (43) 
4 64 U10F CVA Vivienne Corriveau 25.87 (54) 27.04 (52) 52.91 (49) 
5 93 U10F SPRT Taylor Cook 25.05 (45) 28.45 (79) 53.50 (54) 
6 89 U10F SPRT Hannah Martin 27.67 (75) 28.08 (67) 55.75 (69) 
7 88 U10F SPRT Emsley Hepburn 27.67 (75) 28.25 (72) 55.92 (72) 
8 52 U10F GACP Lillian Ward 27.80 (81) 28.39 (77) 56.19 (74) 
9 71 U10F GACP Sienna Rush 28.95 (90) 29.05 (85) 58.00 (82) 
10 70 U10F GACP Paige Leszczynski 29.02 (91) 29.49 (91) 58.51 (85) 
11 68 U10F GACP Lauryn Souza 29.10 (92) 30.58 (102 59.68 (92) 
12 87 U10F SPRT Alex Parker 29.87 (106 30.50 (101 1:00.37 (95) 
13 79 U10F LVRC Ellie Porter 29.11 (94) 31.95 (121 1:01.06 (97) 
14 137 U10F CVA Quin Marston 33.61 (162 27.92 (66) 1:01.53 (102 
15 83 U10F PVSC Ella Williams 30.47 (117 31.59 (115 1:02.06 (108 
16 66 U10F GACP Kendal Duchart 30.81 (123 31.83 (117 1:02.64 (110 
17 69 U10F GACP Lucy Bonner 31.00 (127 32.19 (123 1:03.19 (114 
18 72 U10F GACP Sienna Usher 30.72 (121 32.72 (128 1:03.44 (120 
19 60 U10F CSB Atalanta Roberts 30.85 (124 33.09 (134 1:03.94 (124 
20 75 U10F GACP Corra Ippolito 31.86 (138 32.24 (125 1:04.10 (125 
21 61 U10F CSB Maggie McCarthy 31.57 (133 32.85 (129 1:04.42 (126 
22 80 U10F LVRC Lorelai Simard 31.65 (136 32.88 (131 1:04.53 (127 
23 49 U10F CVA Maddy Gilbert 30.96 (125 33.83 (147 1:04.79 (128 
24 53 U10F GACP Audrey Dupuy 33.49 (158 33.60 (142 1:07.09 (141 
25 56 U10F SPRT Margaret Hudson 32.47 (145 34.67 (156 1:07.14 (142 
26 47 U10F CVA Elizabeth CHambers 33.69 (163 33.73 (144 1:07.42 (145 
27 59 U10F BRST Danica Taylor 33.58 (161 35.38 (163 1:08.96 (149 
28 77 U10F GACP Jamey Callen 34.72 (173 35.66 (164 1:10.38 (155 
29 73 U10F GACP Caroline Bosse 35.37 (177 36.35 (169 1:11.72 (159 
30 86 U10F SPRT Adalynn Madsen 35.25 (176 37.89 (184 1:13.14 (166 
31 65 U10F CVA Zoe Hoffmann 37.22 (192 36.44 (171 1:13.66 (167 
32 57 U10F SPRT Sidney Howe 35.77 (181 37.91 (185 1:13.68 (168 
33 55 U10F SPRT Madison Friedlande 36.93 (190 38.50 (192 1:15.43 (174 
34 82 U10F MART Imogen Hutchisen 38.44 (195 37.95 (188 1:16.39 (179 
35 50 U10F GACP Abigail Buckley 35.38 (178 41.92 (209 1:17.30 (182 
36 81 U10F MART Zoey Whited 36.51 (186 41.57 (208 1:18.08 (185 
37 45 U10F CSB Pearl Yetman 38.18 (194 40.28 (201 1:18.46 (186 
38 91 U10F SPRT Peyton Winchell 39.26 (201 40.03 (200 1:19.29 (188 
39 44 U10F BRST Jillian Grass 48.95 (228 37.42 (181 1:26.37 (201 
40 85 U10F PVSC Lilly Fox 40.47 (207 47.18 (222 1:27.65 (203 
41 84 U10F PVSC Ginger Robinson 44.93 (219 43.48 (214 1:28.41 (205 
42 54 U10F LVRC Bailey Gousse 43.98 (216 45.41 (218 1:29.39 (207 
43 58 U10F SPRT Skylar dIxon DSQ 31.89 (118 
44 51 U10F GACP Beatrice stevenson DSQ 36.59 (175 
45 74 U10F GACP Cordelia Kroll 34.52 (172 DNS 
46 76 U10F GACP Elise Kroll 36.93 (190 DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved