Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens GS Sunday River - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
2/1/2020 12:00 PM

team results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
Ladies GS Sunday River 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:47.00 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:23.03 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Elizabeth Scott 41.73 (1) 41.01 (1) 1:22.74 (1) (1) * 
21 A Chloe Richards 46.41 (9) 43.18 (6) 1:29.59 (7) (5) * 
11 A Ava Jackson 46.52 (10 44.18 (10 1:30.70 (10)(6) * 
16 A Brynne Wicklund 47.74 (13 45.49 (12 1:33.23 (12)(8) 
25 A Isabel Singer 49.93 (21 47.51 (19 1:37.44 (19)(15) 
29 A Annina Breen 50.20 (22 47.35 (16 1:37.55 (21)(17) 
33 A Amanda Smith 1:01.70 (34 55.70 (32 1:57.40 (32)(25) 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:27.71 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Kyra Long 42.61 (2) 42.20 (4) 1:24.81 (3) (2) * 
4 A Alexa Pelletier 43.24 (5) 42.38 (5) 1:25.62 (5) (4) * 
19 A Paige Dutterer 49.86 (20 47.42 (18 1:37.28 (18)(14)* 
23 A Alicia Gaiero 49.68 (19 47.81 (22 1:37.49 (20)(16) 
14 A Erin Guilmet 49.28 (17 49.51 (26 1:38.79 (23)(19) 
35 A Madison Dreyer 51.01 (25 49.82 (27 1:40.83 (26)(21) 
27 A Jocelyn Stevens 54.65 (28 50.09 (28 1:44.74 (28)(23) 
31 A Valery Gillis 1:01.41 (32 59.31 (34 2:00.72 (34)(26) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 1:02.09 (35 59.40 (35 2:01.49 (35)(27) 
37 A Jessica Freeborn 1:03.78 (37 1:04.76 (38 2:08.54 (38)(28) 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 4:37.38 Rank : 3rd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Annie Cerminaro 43.03 (4) 42.03 (3) 1:25.06 (4) (3) * 
8 A Jillian Luby 48.58 (14 46.76 (14 1:35.34 (15)(11)* 
13 A Sarah Hotchkiss 49.06 (16 47.92 (23 1:36.98 (16)(12)* 
18 A Sarah Lachance 49.63 (18 47.36 (17 1:36.99 (17)(13) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:40.21 Rank : 4th 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Victoria Beliveau 46.75 (11 44.13 (9) 1:30.88 (11)(7) * 
12 A Polly Rae 48.78 (15 45.81 (13 1:34.59 (13)(9) * 
26 A Alissa Johnson 47.57 (12 47.17 (15 1:34.74 (14)(10)* 
17 A Téa Brich 50.21 (23 47.77 (21 1:37.98 (22)(18) 
22 A Kristina Glynn 50.29 (24 49.11 (24 1:39.40 (24)(20) 
30 A Lily Welch 52.46 (27 49.40 (25 1:41.86 (27)(22) 
34 A Isabella Merrill 55.98 (29 52.77 (29 1:48.75 (29)(24) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 12:55:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved