page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹Start List |
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/2/2020 10:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2020 Page 2
USCSA Southeast Conference
2020 Bryce Womens Ski GS 3
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
47 77 A ECU Kayla Overcash 53.47 (71) 52.10 (76) 1:45.57 (70)
48 220 A VT Audrey San Cartier DSQ 33.74 (20)
49 105 A JMU Nicole Piliaskas DNF 36.97 (29)
50 88 A GU Gabriella Turrinel DSQ 38.43 (37)
51 17 A APSU Amelia Christensen DSQ 42.33 (58)
52 87 A GU Kelsey Fjermedal 43.31 (53)
53 51 A DUKE Aoife McGirl DNF
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 65 B DUKE Grace Jennings 32.91 (12) 33.02 (15) 1:05.93 (13)
2 227 B VT Karolina Kocourkov 38.45 (28) 37.69 (31) 1:16.14 (28)
3 191 B UVA Libby Daly 39.82 (35) 38.82 (38) 1:18.64 (35)
4 187 B UVA Arianna Asquini 39.94 (36) 39.27 (40) 1:19.21 (37)
5 186 B UVA Michelle Diminuco 41.03 (40) 39.75 (42) 1:20.78 (39)
6 190 B UVA Kathryn Holland 42.16 (45) 41.35 (51) 1:23.51 (43)
7 228 B VT Andrea Granger 42.72 (47) 40.84 (45) 1:23.56 (44)
8 61 B DUKE Emily Breneisen 42.95 (50) 41.05 (48) 1:24.00 (46)
9 189 B UVA Julia Gagulska 41.50 (42) 42.76 (62) 1:24.26 (47)
10 229 B VT Aimee Marceau 42.93 (49) 41.36 (52) 1:24.29 (48)
11 62 B DUKE Carmen Lessley 43.02 (51) 41.64 (54) 1:24.66 (50)
12 196 B UVA Bridget Murphy 42.88 (48) 41.94 (56) 1:24.82 (52)
13 60 B DUKE Amelia Goldstein 46.48 (66) 40.69 (44) 1:27.17 (57)
14 59 B DUKE Claire Kraemer 45.65 (61) 42.35 (59) 1:28.00 (58)
15 197 B UVA Jacqueline Canning 44.48 (58) 43.66 (64) 1:28.14 (59)
16 24 B APSU Caitlyn Toney 45.48 (60) 43.53 (63) 1:29.01 (60)
17 21 B APSU Jillian Chubbuck 44.42 (57) 45.66 (71) 1:30.08 (61)
18 194 B UVA Emma Woessner 45.68 (62) 44.51 (69) 1:30.19 (63)
19 188 B UVA Samantha Louque 46.15 (64) 44.19 (67) 1:30.34 (64)
20 226 B VT Holly McNeilly 47.46 (67) 43.95 (65) 1:31.41 (65)
21 193 B UVA Katherine Stombres 46.18 (65) 46.18 (72) 1:32.36 (66)
22 22 B APSU Hannah Hoffner 49.70 (69) 48.75 (73) 1:38.45 (68)
23 195 B UVA Anna Collie 51.41 (70) 49.54 (74) 1:40.95 (69)
24 64 B DUKE Helen Jennings 54.56 (72) 52.08 (75) 1:46.64 (71)
25 230 B VT Julia Weber DSQ 44.00 (66)
26 63 B DUKE Allegra Aguiar 55.15 (73) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 7:25:34 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report