page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹Start List |
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/1/2020 12:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/1/2020 Page 2
USCSA Southeast Conference
2020 Bryce Mens Ski GS 1
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 50.53 will be used.
Team : JMU
Total Time : 1:42.60 Rank : 4th 53 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
120 A Trevor Harrison 30.47 (4) 30.47 (4) (4) *
128 A andrew Stich 36.02 (24 36.02 (24)(24)*
126 A Mark Johnson 36.11 (25 36.11 (25)(25)*
123 A Dawson Lazorchak 36.56 (30 36.56 (30)(30)
130 A Niels Gainsback 37.52 (34 37.52 (34)(34)
127 A Alex Kaye 39.85 (41 39.85 (41)(39)
124 A Jordan Crowe 40.52 (45 40.52 (45)(42)
121 A Jesse Sands 41.97 (49 41.97 (49)(45)
129 A Eric Crowell DSQ
131 A Sebastien Roy DSQ
Team : APSU
Total Time : 1:44.27 Rank : 5th 68 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Mikel Smalle 31.22 (9) 31.22 (9) (9) *
2 A Dylan Howard 35.00 (23 35.00 (23)(23)*
6 A Kyle McCune 38.05 (37 38.05 (37)(36)*
8 A Mitch Donadieu 38.71 (40 38.71 (40)(38)
9 A Norman Horton 40.40 (44 40.40 (44)(41)
10 A Dakota Lincoln 47.13 (55 47.13 (55)(48)
3 A Keegan Clary DSQ
7 A Reese Karnatz DSQ
Team : DUKE
Total Time : 1:54.55 Rank : 6th 104 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
27 A Varun Nair 36.20 (26 36.20 (26)(26)*
67 A Braeden Ward 37.65 (35 37.65 (35)(35)*
31 A Camden Vassallo 40.70 (46 40.70 (46)(43)*
35 A Michael Levin 47.05 (54 47.05 (54)(47)
28 A Kevin Hwang DSQ
29 A Sam Dale DSQ
32 A Benjamin Keschner DSQ
33 A Josh Coopersmith DSQ
34 A Jared Junkin DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 7:35:08 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report