Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/31/2020 10:00 AM

SNH Champs Girls GS¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/31/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Isabella Kraus 38.24 (2) 38.41 (2) 1:16.65 (2) 99.0 
11 Erin Taylor 38.53 (4) 39.78 (4) 1:18.31 (4) 97.0 
17 Riley Green 38.73 (5) 40.64 (5) 1:19.37 (5) 96.0 
28 Abbie Robinson 40.45 (8) 41.33 (7) 1:21.78 (7) 94.0 
22 Sierra Kimball 41.02 (9) 42.18 (10 1:23.20 (8) 
39 Lynne McNamara 44.75 (17 45.88 (17 1:30.63 (17) 
36 Georgia Jones 45.01 (19 46.42 (18 1:31.43 (18) 
32 India Jones 47.64 (24 48.21 (23 1:35.85 (23) 
42 Ana Nikeolenko 48.63 (27 49.16 (25 1:37.79 (25) 
43 Margaret Kunish 51.63 (31 52.39 (30 1:44.02 (29) 
45 Tylee Jancar 58.31 (35 1:00.48 (34 1:58.79 (34) 
44 Corrine McNamara 59.38 (37 1:00.64 (35 2:00.02 (35) 
 
Team : Conval Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Molly Dishong 36.96 (1) 37.54 (1) 1:14.50 (1) 100.0 
13 Ella Dishong 38.38 (3) 39.59 (3) 1:17.97 (3) 98.0 
19 Caitlin Beal 42.16 (11 42.01 (8) 1:24.17 (10) 92.0 
25 Lydia Cleveland 46.77 (21 50.88 (27 1:37.65 (24) 82.0 
30 Anna Bartsch 59.23 (36 47.26 (20 1:46.49 (31) 
34 Thalia Stafford 55.08 (32 56.86 (32 1:51.94 (32) 
8 Rosie Crooker 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Sarah Lavigne 42.43 (12 42.87 (13 1:25.30 (12) 90.0 
14 Carolyn Johnson 44.98 (18 42.84 (12 1:27.82 (15) 87.0 
20 Meredith Ryan 44.69 (16 44.01 (16 1:28.70 (16) 86.0 
38 Sarah Vozzella 47.01 (22 47.10 (19 1:34.11 (19) 85.0 
26 Madeline Soucy 47.26 (23 48.11 (22 1:35.37 (22) 
31 Madison Amann 49.32 (28 54.89 (31 1:44.21 (30) 
3 Megan Lavigne 39.76 (6) 1:36.73 (37 2:16.49 (37) 
35 Anna-Maria Gotowos 
41 Abigail Hutcheson 
 
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Jessica Boyajian 42.96 (14 42.21 (11 1:25.17 (11) 91.0 
29 Alyssa Merrill 43.39 (15 43.82 (15 1:27.21 (14) 88.0 
12 Hannah Brown 46.17 (20 48.23 (24 1:34.40 (20) 84.0 
7 Elizabeth Duchesne 47.74 (25 47.48 (21 1:35.22 (21) 83.0 
33 Elyza Weingartner 48.34 (26 51.67 (28 1:40.01 (26) 
18 Lauren Simmons 49.75 (29 50.84 (26 1:40.59 (27) 
24 Emma Parsons 56.70 (33 57.21 (33 1:53.91 (33) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 12:00:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved