page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results SNH Champs Boys SL I¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/31/2020 1:00 PM
SNH Champs Boys SL T¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/31/2020 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Bow Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Connor Wachsmuth 31.70 (1) 31.36 (2) 1:03.06 (1) 100.0
7 Patrick Wachsmuth 32.39 (3) 31.25 (1) 1:03.64 (2) 99.0
13 Eli Gadbois 33.70 (7) 33.72 (7) 1:07.42 (7) 94.0
19 Jonathan Cook 35.54 (10 35.14 (10 1:10.68 (9) 92.0
30 Caleb Stonecipher 35.41 (9) 36.10 (13 1:11.51 (11)
42 Alexander Anderson 36.68 (11 37.50 (15 1:14.18 (14)
36 Theodore Pfeifle 38.55 (16 39.56 (20 1:18.11 (16)
49 Brady Lacourciere 40.78 (22 40.01 (22 1:20.79 (22)
24 Aden Lipsy 48.77 (36 36.98 (14 1:25.75 (25)
46 Ethan Davis 44.95 (27 45.01 (27 1:29.96 (27)
55 Joseph Gialluca 50.61 (38 50.62 (41 1:41.23 (39)
52 Stephen Thorne 1:01.70 (50 45.22 (29 1:46.92 (41)
57 Parker Lavallee 55.93 (43 54.88 (44 1:50.81 (42)
59 Thomas Oglebay 1:06.23 (51 1:09.08 (51 2:15.31 (51)
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 Quade Bell 33.46 (6) 33.61 (6) 1:07.07 (5) 96.0
22 Aidan Leary 33.83 (8) 33.44 (5) 1:07.27 (6) 95.0
16 Nathan Fritz 36.73 (12 35.48 (11 1:12.21 (12) 90.0
33 Ben Lockitt 44.92 (26 43.62 (26 1:28.54 (26) 83.0
40 Aidan Lawrence 47.64 (34 47.70 (36 1:35.34 (34)
48 Aidan Eastland 50.93 (39 52.51 (42 1:43.44 (40)
51 Perry Cloutier-Ken 59.10 (49 1:01.38 (49 2:00.48 (48)
54 William Upton 57.25 (47
4 Andrew Taylor
27 Alec Reitter
45 Miles Biskovich
Team : Conval Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Noah Krason 32.29 (2) 32.91 (3) 1:05.20 (3) 98.0
9 Reid Wilson 36.96 (14 35.84 (12 1:12.80 (13) 89.0
21 Carter Rousseau 40.40 (20 38.72 (18 1:19.12 (17) 86.5
32 Cale Skillings 39.77 (18 39.35 (19 1:19.12 (17) 86.5
15 Ben Kriebel 40.74 (21 38.44 (17 1:19.18 (20)
26 David Martin 41.07 (23 41.35 (24 1:22.42 (23)
50 Logan Burnham 42.19 (24 41.82 (25 1:24.01 (24)
44 Bennett Saxe 46.91 (32 45.12 (28 1:32.03 (28)
39 Jackson Burnham 46.09 (29 46.40 (32 1:32.49 (31)
53 Fletcher Maggs 49.38 (37 49.34 (40 1:38.72 (38)
60 Trent Stafford 56.02 (44 56.55 (46 1:52.57 (44)
56 Max Heck 56.50 (45 56.53 (45 1:53.03 (45)
58 David MacKay 57.06 (46 57.05 (47 1:54.11 (46)
47 Liam McCall 1:19.00 (53 46.58 (33 2:05.58 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 2:49:26 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report