page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MD - Wisp Resort
2/1/2020 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/1/2020 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Mens SL
Wisp Feb 1, 2020
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:40.66 will be used.
Team : VU
Total Time : 3:53.04 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
45 A McCawley Andrew 36.54 (1) 34.36 (1) 1:10.90 (1) (1) *
40 A grabowski jake 37.14 (2) 39.72 (4) 1:16.86 (3) (3) *
59 A Schapp Robert 42.78 (8) 42.50 (9) 1:25.28 (8) (8) *
54 A Grover Daniel 44.08 (10 43.74 (10 1:27.82 (9) (9)
66 A Swope Ryan 1:04.91 (22 1:00.99 (22 2:05.90 (19)(17)
70 B Walsh Sean DNS
Team : WVU
Total Time : 4:14.51 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
34 A Rouse Trey 39.10 (4) 37.96 (3) 1:17.06 (4) (4) *
44 A Dunn Austin 42.76 (7) 41.53 (8) 1:24.29 (7) (7) *
58 A Wilhelm Max 48.79 (13 44.37 (11 1:33.16 (10)(10)*
64 A Egger Quinton 53.69 (16 50.35 (15 1:44.04 (14)(14)
53 A Cockayne Kenny 1:00.63 (19 51.40 (16 1:52.03 (16)(16)
Team : NAVY
Total Time : 4:28.88 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
39 A Emerson Andrew 39.05 (3) 37.50 (2) 1:16.55 (2) (2) *
48 A Reeves Cameron 42.62 (6) 40.76 (6) 1:23.38 (5) (5) *
62 A Quinn Cameron 55.97 (18 52.98 (17 1:48.95 (15)(15)*
68 B Kim Danny 1:00.89 (20 55.36 (18 1:56.25 (17)(1)
71 B Rodts Avery 1:04.34 (21 56.66 (20 2:01.00 (18)(2)
60 A Schwartz Brent 47.75 (12 DNF
50 A Farmwald Wilton DNF 41.32 (7)
Team : CMU
Total Time : 4:58.40 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
56 A Browne Isaac 49.17 (14 45.54 (12 1:34.71 (11)(11)*
65 A Dong Lechen 54.27 (17 47.57 (13 1:41.84 (12)(12)*
61 A Park Sang Yuel 52.97 (15 48.88 (14 1:41.85 (13)(13)*
36 A Kuczynski Matthew 40.20 (5) DNF
47 A Potanin Vasily DNS
67 B Knag Everett DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 3:09:00 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report