Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MS M-T Boys SL 1-30-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/30/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 2 
 
MS M-T Boys SL 1-30-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 Payton Better DSQ 1.00 (1) 
 
Team : Kingwood Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 B2 David Lehmann 38.50 (6) 1.00 (1) 39.50 (6) 95.0 
18 B3 JP Haley 41.89 (11 1.00 (1) 42.89 (11) 90.0 
2 B1 Blake Sandlin 44.44 (20 1.00 (1) 45.44 (20) 82.0 
43 B7 Evan Harrington 44.90 (23 1.00 (1) 45.90 (23) 81.0 
38 B6 Cameron Powers 45.90 (29 1.00 (1) 46.90 (29) 
32 B5 Myles Randall 48.42 (32 1.00 (1) 49.42 (32) 
25 B4 Troy Dow DNS DNS 
48 B8 Cole Butcher DNS DNS 
 
Team : Moult. Total Points : 333.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 B6 Mathew Driscoll 42.30 (12 1.00 (1) 43.30 (12) 89.0 
6 B1 Nicholas Sturgeon 42.94 (14 1.00 (1) 43.94 (14) 86.5 
22 B3 Cyrus Robinson 45.65 (26 1.00 (1) 46.65 (26) 80.0 
35 B5 Riley Haskins 54.58 (40 1.00 (1) 55.58 (40) 78.0 
50 B8 Ethan Pedro 56.89 (46 1.00 (1) 57.89 (46) 
45 B7 Hudson Goren 1:01.09 (52 1.00 (1) 1:02.09 (52) 
14 B2 Cody Eichorn DNS DNS 
29 B4 Riley Haskins DNS DNS 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 318.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 B4 Mason Farmer 42.65 (13 1.00 (1) 43.65 (13) 88.0 
4 B1 Becket Van Lenten 44.12 (19 1.00 (1) 45.12 (19) 83.0 
20 B3 Dylan Hennessy 58.80 (48 1.00 (1) 59.80 (48) 74.0 
12 B2 Cameron Ehmann 59.89 (49 1.00 (1) 1:00.89 (49) 73.0 
33 B5 Kavan Zick DNS DNS 
 
Team : Tamworth Total Points : 299.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 B1 Taylor Backmon 54.91 (42 1.00 (1) 55.91 (42) 77.0 
11 B2 Albert Bunker 55.49 (43 1.00 (1) 56.49 (43) 76.0 
67 Andrew Bushy 58.60 (47 1.00 (1) 59.60 (47) 75.0 
19 B3 Brant Labadie 1:05.45 (56 1.00 (1) 1:06.45 (56) 71.0 
26 B4 Troy Meader DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 3:28:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved