Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MS M-T Boys SL 1-30-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/30/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
MS M-T Boys SL 1-30-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 B8 AAron Bennett 31.76 (1) 1.00 (1) 32.76 (1) 100.0 
1 B1 Ian McNally 32.79 (3) 1.00 (1) 33.79 (3) 98.0 
9 B2 Finn Flint 35.62 (4) 1.00 (1) 36.62 (4) 97.0 
42 B7 Mason Sailer 39.54 (7) 1.00 (1) 40.54 (7) 94.0 
17 B3 David Flater 43.85 (18 1.00 (1) 44.85 (18) 
31 B5 Lucien Osborne 44.50 (21 1.00 (1) 45.50 (21) 
24 B4 Malik Nasir 44.73 (22 1.00 (1) 45.73 (22) 
37 B6 Sawyer Willis 53.83 (38 1.00 (1) 54.83 (38) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 361.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 B6 Beckett Lehr 32.02 (2) 1.00 (1) 33.02 (2) 99.0 
57 B95 Daniel Kitto 41.32 (9) 1.00 (1) 42.32 (9) 92.0 
5 B1 Oliver Leandro 42.94 (14 1.00 (1) 43.94 (14) 86.5 
53 B91 Benjamin Weismante 43.12 (17 1.00 (1) 44.12 (17) 84.0 
13 B2 Gavin Irons 45.19 (24 1.00 (1) 46.19 (24) 
58 B96 Ryan Turmel 45.52 (25 1.00 (1) 46.52 (25) 
52 B9 Jackson Lien 45.68 (27 1.00 (1) 46.68 (27) 
49 B8 Owen Wolpin 46.34 (30 1.00 (1) 47.34 (30) 
28 B4 Luke Crawford 49.20 (34 1.00 (1) 50.20 (34) 
44 B7 Benjamin Wolpin 50.35 (35 1.00 (1) 51.35 (35) 
55 B93 Zacahary Arenstam 53.17 (36 1.00 (1) 54.17 (36) 
54 B92 Marshall Gallant 53.33 (37 1.00 (1) 54.33 (37) 
21 B3 Aiden Stafford 54.43 (39 1.00 (1) 55.43 (39) 
34 B5 Tucker Crawford 56.18 (44 1.00 (1) 57.18 (44) 
1.00 B94 Jude Benjamin Vall 1:00.85 (50 1.00 (1) 1:01.85 (50) 
59 B97 Nathan Liakas DNS DNS 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
23 B3 Owen Pethic 37.65 (5) 1.00 (1) 38.65 (5) 96.0 
16 B2 Tyler Flanagan 39.85 (8) 1.00 (1) 40.85 (8) 93.0 
62 Emerson Duymazlar 43.10 (16 1.00 (1) 44.10 (16) 85.0 
60 Landon Bormes 45.72 (28 1.00 (1) 46.72 (28) 79.0 
61 Mathias Krauchunas 47.01 (31 1.00 (1) 48.01 (31) 
30 B4 Emanuel Mahoney 49.13 (33 1.00 (1) 50.13 (33) 
64 Ryan Cribbie 54.77 (41 1.00 (1) 55.77 (41) 
65 Jasper Sottak 56.59 (45 1.00 (1) 57.59 (45) 
8 B1 Gavin Croteau 1:01.03 (51 1.00 (1) 1:02.03 (51) 
36 B5 Adam Ribiero 1:01.25 (53 1.00 (1) 1:02.25 (53) 
63 Brady Jewell 1:01.79 (54 1.00 (1) 1:02.79 (54) 
51 B8 Evan Tucker 1:09.18 (57 1.00 (1) 1:10.18 (57) 
41 B6 Aaron Roberts DNS DNS 
46 B7 Bryson Blanchard DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 3:28:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved