Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
boys lmc 4 slalom te¹
LMC 4 BOYS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - SCHUSS MOUNTAIN
1/30/2020 1:00 PM

boys lmc 4 slalom re¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January30th @ SCHUSS MOUNTAIN 
BOYS LMC 4 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 31.52 (1) 31.45 (1) 1:02.97 (1) 
2 48 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 33.71 (2) 33.40 (3) 1:07.11 (2) 
3 47 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 34.26 (3) 33.77 (4) 1:08.03 (3) 
4 77 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 34.27 (4) 34.58 (7) 1:08.85 (4) 
5 49 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 34.66 (5) 34.23 (5) 1:08.89 (5) 
6 46 A GNA COOPER KERKHOF 37.31 (10) 32.05 (2) 1:09.36 (6) 
7 71 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 36.28 (6) 34.48 (6) 1:10.76 (7) 
8 75 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 36.41 (7) 36.37 (10) 1:12.78 (8) 
9 70 A HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 36.94 (9) 36.64 (12) 1:13.58 (9) 
10 67 A HS IAN DAVIS 36.67 (8) 36.99 (14) 1:13.66 (10) 
11 25 A CHX JACK HERZOG 38.02 (14) 36.54 (11) 1:14.56 (11) 
12 24 A CHX PHIL STERRETT 37.38 (11) 37.24 (15) 1:14.62 (12) 
13 51 A GNA CORBIN MURPHY 37.92 (13) 36.85 (13) 1:14.77 (13) 
14 18 A CHX JACK BEMIS 39.85 (15) 39.31 (17) 1:19.16 (14) 
15 104 A GRY TREVOR CLINE 40.00 (16) 40.27 (18) 1:20.27 (15) 
16 50 A GNA SHANE PILATE 45.07 (18) 36.12 (9) 1:21.19 (16) 
17 22 A CHX GARRETT BEMIS 42.16 (17) 41.04 (19) 1:23.20 (17) 
18 103 A GRY ANTHONY FISHER 47.63 (19) 37.37 (16) 1:25.00 (18) 
19 101 A GRY IVAN PEJOVIC 49.73 (20) 50.30 (20) 1:40.03 (19) 
20 100 A GRY DERRYK ODELL 1:10.62 (22) 1:15.27 (21) 2:25.89 (20) 
21 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER DSQ 35.39 (8) 
22 105 A GRY DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 
23 16 A CHX JED TURCOTT 37.71 (12) DNF 
24 106 A GRY LEO GOMES 50.27 (21) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 B HS LUKE BAKER 37.08 (1) 36.81 (1) 1:13.89 (1) 
2 64 B HS BODE BLANCATO 37.77 (2) 37.33 (2) 1:15.10 (2) 
3 78 B HS DANIEL ZUZCAK 38.99 (3) 37.58 (3) 1:16.57 (3) 
4 65 B HS Beck Brearley 40.80 (4) 38.64 (4) 1:19.44 (4) 
5 68 B HS JACOB DRAYER 41.84 (5) 40.92 (5) 1:22.76 (5) 
6 72 B HS ALEX LIKENS 42.07 (6) 41.68 (6) 1:23.75 (6) 
7 52 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 46.58 (7) 46.10 (9) 1:32.68 (7) 
8 66 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 46.95 (8) 45.92 (8) 1:32.87 (8) 
9 29 B CHX BODEN FUCHS 49.76 (9) 47.49 (10) 1:37.25 (9) 
10 20 B CHX AIDEN BOOP 1:19.43 (10) 44.31 (7) 2:03.74 (10) 
11 74 B HS LIAM RANSFORD DNS DNS 
12 63 B HS CAL BENJAMIN DNS DNS 
13 19 B CHX COLE DISS DNS DNS 
14 53 B GNA VLAD EBERT DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 4:09:35 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved