Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-29-20 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/19/2019                   Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-20 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 122 M KEN Jake Washburn 45.96 (43) 47.27 (43) 1:33.23 (42) 
43 125 M KEN Tim Burgess 46.88 (47) 46.67 (40) 1:33.55 (43) 
44 70 M CHEV Orion Guibord 47.06 (48) 49.05 (46) 1:36.11 (44) 
45 90 M MARSH Collin Small 37.08 (15) 59.05 (61) 1:36.13 (45) 
46 114 M KEN Nick Burgess 48.10 (51) 48.70 (44) 1:36.80 (46) 
47 73 M TRAIP Dylan Parsons 47.77 (49) 49.76 (47) 1:37.53 (47) 
48 121 M KEN Jamie Dunne 47.87 (50) 49.81 (48) 1:37.68 (48) 
49 83 M CHEV Jackson Williams 49.13 (52) 51.66 (49) 1:40.79 (49) 
50 111 M GOR Malachi Wilson 50.75 (54) 52.22 (50) 1:42.97 (50) 
51 105 M KEN Tyler Lefebure 51.19 (56) 52.87 (52) 1:44.06 (51) 
52 123 M KEN Reilly Holder 51.42 (58) 52.80 (51) 1:44.22 (52) 
53 109 M KEN Jack Kennie 52.00 (59) 53.38 (54) 1:45.38 (53) 
54 66 M TRAIP Aram Brewer 50.73 (53) 55.31 (57) 1:46.04 (54) 
55 113 M GOR Evan Verrill 51.12 (55) 55.09 (56) 1:46.21 (55) 
56 99 M GOR Griffin Loranger 42.57 (36) 1:04.46 (64) 1:47.03 (56) 
57 119 M KEN Max Orendorf 54.07 (61) 53.05 (53) 1:47.12 (57) 
58 116 M KEN Noah Champagne 54.25 (62) 53.96 (55) 1:48.21 (58) 
59 107 M GOR Nolan McCullough 51.28 (57) 57.11 (59) 1:48.39 (59) 
60 117 M KEN Lennard Von Huene 53.81 (60) 56.03 (58) 1:49.84 (60) 
61 126 M KEN Robbie Sanders 56.10 (63) 57.78 (60) 1:53.88 (61) 
62 112 M KEN Sam Woodman 58.57 (64) 1:01.37 (62) 1:59.94 (62) 
63 76 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 37.37 (16) 1:22.62 (66) 1:59.99 (63) 
64 118 M KEN Jaren Durkee 58.89 (65) 1:04.60 (65) 2:03.49 (64) 
65 120 M KEN Mick Walters 1:07.83 (66) 1:01.81 (63) 2:09.64 (65) 
66 72 M WIND Nolan Dries DNF 45.36 (37) 
67 108 M MARSH Sam Keene 39.83 (25) DNF 
68 58 M BE Aubrey Denico 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:45:27 PM 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/19/2019 Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-20 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F WIND Sarah Hare 33.67 (1) 34.95 (2) 1:08.62 (1) 
2 3 F MARSH Ella Manero 34.16 (2) 34.68 (1) 1:08.84 (2) 
3 4 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 34.81 (4) 35.16 (3) 1:09.97 (3) 
4 1 F FAL Celia Geci 36.26 (5) 36.44 (4) 1:12.70 (4) 
5 14 F FAL Sophie Dillon 37.50 (8) 37.21 (5) 1:14.71 (5) 
6 2 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 37.20 (6) 38.20 (7) 1:15.40 (6) 
7 7 F FAL Ella Holland 38.15 (10) 37.85 (6) 1:16.00 (7) 
8 5 F KEN Isabel Fontaine 37.21 (7) 39.20 (9) 1:16.41 (8) 
9 8 F GOR Estelle Ballard 37.61 (9) 38.82 (8) 1:16.43 (9) 
10 16 F MARSH Reid Johnson 38.86 (11) 39.94 (10) 1:18.80 (10) 
11 31 F FAL Alexa Dargie 39.29 (12) 40.61 (11) 1:19.90 (11) 
12 20 F FAL Emma Wagner 39.60 (13) 41.47 (12) 1:21.07 (12) 
13 35 F FAL Calia Browne 40.78 (15) 42.33 (13) 1:23.11 (13) 
14 11 F CHEV Julia Harnum 41.38 (17) 42.33 (13) 1:23.71 (14) 
15 13 F WIND Grace Paiement 41.30 (16) 45.72 (18) 1:27.02 (15) 
16 25 F FAL Patricia Riley 43.08 (18) 44.27 (15) 1:27.35 (16) 
17 21 F MARSH Avery Waddell 43.13 (19) 44.97 (16) 1:28.10 (17) 
18 41 F WIND Emma Debrosse 44.26 (21) 45.29 (17) 1:29.55 (18) 
19 19 F WIND Annie Jackson 43.91 (20) 47.12 (19) 1:31.03 (19) 
20 18 F KEN Halle Kimball 44.68 (22) 47.75 (21) 1:32.43 (20) 
21 39 F FAL Emily Girard 45.84 (23) 47.30 (20) 1:33.14 (21) 
22 40 F KEN Ellie Thombs 46.31 (24) 47.92 (22) 1:34.23 (22) 
23 37 F KEN Mia Banglmaier 48.21 (29) 48.19 (23) 1:36.40 (23) 
24 15 F GOR Jillian Dugas 48.09 (28) 48.47 (24) 1:36.56 (24) 
25 43 F KEN Emma Pelletier 48.35 (30) 49.30 (25) 1:37.65 (25) 
26 23 F KEN Willa Dowling 48.05 (27) 50.08 (26) 1:38.13 (26) 
27 32 F MARSH Grace Brachett 48.66 (32) 50.92 (27) 1:39.58 (27) 
28 30 F WIND Madelynn McGary 47.44 (25) 52.15 (29) 1:39.59 (28) 
29 29 F KEN Abby Pelletier 48.51 (31) 52.10 (28) 1:40.61 (29) 
30 34 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 47.99 (26) 53.14 (30) 1:41.13 (30) 
31 12 F KEN Mattie Orendorf 40.46 (14) 1:03.13 (42) 1:43.59 (31) 
32 33 F KEN Katherine Sullivan 49.46 (33) 54.56 (31) 1:44.02 (32) 
33 38 F WIND Julia Thompson 50.96 (35) 55.11 (32) 1:46.07 (33) 
34 26 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 50.56 (34) 56.72 (35) 1:47.28 (34) 
35 44 F KEN Lillian Doherty 54.34 (36) 56.41 (34) 1:50.75 (35) 
36 42 F KEN Zia Gulson 55.78 (39) 55.19 (33) 1:50.97 (36) 
37 24 F WIND Mya Bolk 54.71 (37) 56.92 (36) 1:51.63 (37) 
38 45 F KEN Libby Shea 55.64 (38) 58.79 (38) 1:54.43 (38) 
39 22 F CHEV Maeve Swift 56.13 (40) 58.35 (37) 1:54.48 (39) 
40 46 F KEN Noelle Plaisted 57.56 (41) 59.65 (39) 1:57.21 (40) 
41 49 F KEN Penelope White 58.55 (42) 1:00.21 (40) 1:58.76 (41) 
42 47 F KEN Talia Banglmaier 58.67 (43) 1:01.01 (41) 1:59.68 (42) 
43 48 F KEN Elizabeth Mills 1:00.94 (44) 1:05.55 (43) 2:06.49 (43) 
44 9 F MARSH Lydia Phipps 34.27 (3) DNF 
45 17 F CHEV Sophie Schuele 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:49:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved