page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2020 5:30 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/19/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-29-20 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host
Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood and Windham
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 F WIND Sarah Hare 33.67 (1) 34.95 (2) 1:08.62 (1)
2 3 F MARSH Ella Manero 34.16 (2) 34.68 (1) 1:08.84 (2)
3 4 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 34.81 (4) 35.16 (3) 1:09.97 (3)
4 1 F FAL Celia Geci 36.26 (5) 36.44 (4) 1:12.70 (4)
5 14 F FAL Sophie Dillon 37.50 (8) 37.21 (5) 1:14.71 (5)
6 2 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 37.20 (6) 38.20 (7) 1:15.40 (6)
7 7 F FAL Ella Holland 38.15 (10) 37.85 (6) 1:16.00 (7)
8 5 F KEN Isabel Fontaine 37.21 (7) 39.20 (9) 1:16.41 (8)
9 8 F GOR Estelle Ballard 37.61 (9) 38.82 (8) 1:16.43 (9)
10 16 F MARSH Reid Johnson 38.86 (11) 39.94 (10) 1:18.80 (10)
11 31 F FAL Alexa Dargie 39.29 (12) 40.61 (11) 1:19.90 (11)
12 20 F FAL Emma Wagner 39.60 (13) 41.47 (12) 1:21.07 (12)
13 35 F FAL Calia Browne 40.78 (15) 42.33 (13) 1:23.11 (13)
14 11 F CHEV Julia Harnum 41.38 (17) 42.33 (13) 1:23.71 (14)
15 13 F WIND Grace Paiement 41.30 (16) 45.72 (18) 1:27.02 (15)
16 25 F FAL Patricia Riley 43.08 (18) 44.27 (15) 1:27.35 (16)
17 21 F MARSH Avery Waddell 43.13 (19) 44.97 (16) 1:28.10 (17)
18 41 F WIND Emma Debrosse 44.26 (21) 45.29 (17) 1:29.55 (18)
19 19 F WIND Annie Jackson 43.91 (20) 47.12 (19) 1:31.03 (19)
20 18 F KEN Halle Kimball 44.68 (22) 47.75 (21) 1:32.43 (20)
21 39 F FAL Emily Girard 45.84 (23) 47.30 (20) 1:33.14 (21)
22 40 F KEN Ellie Thombs 46.31 (24) 47.92 (22) 1:34.23 (22)
23 37 F KEN Mia Banglmaier 48.21 (29) 48.19 (23) 1:36.40 (23)
24 15 F GOR Jillian Dugas 48.09 (28) 48.47 (24) 1:36.56 (24)
25 43 F KEN Emma Pelletier 48.35 (30) 49.30 (25) 1:37.65 (25)
26 23 F KEN Willa Dowling 48.05 (27) 50.08 (26) 1:38.13 (26)
27 32 F MARSH Grace Brachett 48.66 (32) 50.92 (27) 1:39.58 (27)
28 30 F WIND Madelynn McGary 47.44 (25) 52.15 (29) 1:39.59 (28)
29 29 F KEN Abby Pelletier 48.51 (31) 52.10 (28) 1:40.61 (29)
30 34 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 47.99 (26) 53.14 (30) 1:41.13 (30)
31 12 F KEN Mattie Orendorf 40.46 (14) 1:03.13 (42) 1:43.59 (31)
32 33 F KEN Katherine Sullivan 49.46 (33) 54.56 (31) 1:44.02 (32)
33 38 F WIND Julia Thompson 50.96 (35) 55.11 (32) 1:46.07 (33)
34 26 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 50.56 (34) 56.72 (35) 1:47.28 (34)
35 44 F KEN Lillian Doherty 54.34 (36) 56.41 (34) 1:50.75 (35)
36 42 F KEN Zia Gulson 55.78 (39) 55.19 (33) 1:50.97 (36)
37 24 F WIND Mya Bolk 54.71 (37) 56.92 (36) 1:51.63 (37)
38 45 F KEN Libby Shea 55.64 (38) 58.79 (38) 1:54.43 (38)
39 22 F CHEV Maeve Swift 56.13 (40) 58.35 (37) 1:54.48 (39)
40 46 F KEN Noelle Plaisted 57.56 (41) 59.65 (39) 1:57.21 (40)
41 49 F KEN Penelope White 58.55 (42) 1:00.21 (40) 1:58.76 (41)
42 47 F KEN Talia Banglmaier 58.67 (43) 1:01.01 (41) 1:59.68 (42)
43 48 F KEN Elizabeth Mills 1:00.94 (44) 1:05.55 (43) 2:06.49 (43)
44 9 F MARSH Lydia Phipps 34.27 (3) DNF
45 17 F CHEV Sophie Schuele
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:45:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report