Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-28-20 CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-20 CCC GS Freeport- Host 
Falmouth and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 F FAL Madeline Jacobsen 28.06 (1) 28.24 (1) 56.30 (1) 
2 65 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 28.27 (2) 29.40 (3) 57.67 (2) 
3 62 F LRMS Lauren Roy 29.59 (3) 29.37 (2) 58.96 (3) 
4 60 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 29.66 (4) 30.60 (4) 59.98 (4) 
5 63 F FRE Sadie Grogan 30.70 (5) 30.87 (5) 1:01.57 (5) 
6 70 F FAL Olivia Knudsen 31.27 (6) 31.46 (6) 1:02.73 (6) 
7 68 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 32.14 (7) 33.66 (7) 1:05.80 (7) 
8 79 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 32.33 (8) 34.41 (9) 1:06.73 (8) 
9 61 F FAL Sara Tennent 32.85 (9) 34.08 (8) 1:06.93 (9) 
10 66 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 34.20 (11) 34.71 (11) 1:08.91 (10) 
11 64 F FAL Regan Swallow 35.38 (13) 34.59 (10) 1:08.96 (11) 
12 71 F LRMS Mallory Cassavola 33.14 (10) 35.85 (13) 1:08.99 (12) 
13 77 F LRMS Laura Dutton 34.65 (12) 35.85 (13) 1:10.50 (13) 
14 73 F FAL Kate Swallow 35.59 (14) 35.18 (12) 1:10.77 (14) 
15 84 F FRE Lucy Riggs 36.32 (17) 35.86 (15) 1:11.59 (15) 
16 72 F FRE Silvi Strong 37.42 (18) 36.29 (16) 1:12.06 (16) 
17 74 F LRMS Madison Frost 36.03 (15) 36.49 (17) 1:12.52 (17) 
18 69 F FRE Jessie Lansdbergen 36.05 (16) 37.93 (19) 1:13.57 (18) 
19 75 F FRE Nora Eames 37.73 (19) 37.34 (18) 1:14.96 (19) 
20 80 F FRE Clara White 39.15 (20) 38.96 (20) 1:16.43 (20) 
21 82 F FRE Clio Eames 40.66 (21) 39.11 (21) 1:18.37 (21) 
22 67 F FAL Gabrielle Loef 41.88 (22) 41.00 (22) 1:22.88 (22) 
23 81 F FAL Julia Young 45.73 (23) 43.76 (23) 1:27.26 (23) 
24 83 F FRE Hannah Erskine 48.41 (24) 52.29 (24) 1:40.70 (24) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 M IND Caleb Stefanakos 27.10 (1) 27.49 (1) 54.40 (1) 
2 103 M FAL Ian Christie 27.84 (2) 28.10 (2) 55.94 (2) 
3 86 M FRE Jack Gilbert 30.07 (4) 29.87 (3) 59.36 (3) 
4 90 M FRE Ansel Goode 29.92 (3) 31.69 (6) 59.85 (4) 
5 96 M FRE Owen Rusiecki 31.02 (5) 30.65 (4) 1:01.67 (5) 
6 88 M LRMS Brady Chappell 31.05 (6) 32.09 (7) 1:03.14 (6) 
7 102 M FRE Alex Arrison 31.75 (7) 32.16 (8) 1:03.30 (7) 
8 107 M FRE Theo Fahlgren 32.27 (10) 31.46 (5) 1:03.33 (8) 
9 113 M FRE Finnegan Dunham 32.08 (9) 32.91 (11) 1:03.89 (9) 
10 106 M FRE Ben Barrett 32.34 (12) 32.80 (10) 1:05.14 (10) 
11 94 M FAL Nolan Browne 34.57 (15) 32.71 (9) 1:05.41 (11) 
12 92 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 31.99 (8) 33.91 (14) 1:05.90 (12) 
13 104 M FRE Alexander Gilbert 33.43 (13) 33.31 (13) 1:06.46 (13) 
14 95 M LRMS Gabe Grace 33.78 (14) 32.93 (12) 1:06.71 (14) 
15 114 M FRE Jack White 35.46 (16) 34.65 (15) 1:09.39 (15) 
16 99 M FRE William Gleeson 36.01 (17) 34.87 (16) 1:10.88 (16) 
17 98 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 36.50 (18) 35.37 (17) 1:11.87 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2020 6:16:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved