Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/29/2020 11:20 AM

Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:20 1/29/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD RM Louchheim, Carter 56 56 PNSA CMAC Barwick, Graham  
2 2 FW MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie 57 57 IMD SVSEF Gowe, Nathan  
3 3 IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack 58 58 FW SBSTA Bower, Zachary  
4 4 PNSA MSSRT DEXTER, William 59 59 IMD JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
5 5 ITA RM Gandini, Alessandro 60 60 IMD JHSC Hagen, Grant  
6 6 FW SBSTA Messner, Chilli 61 61*IMD PCSS Polster, Tay  
7 7 CAN SVSEF Paquette, William 62 62 IMD PCSS Weaver, T J  
8 8 FW SVST Kelly, Max 63 63*ND WMRT Harper, Colin  
9 9 IMD PCSS Travis, Gunnar 64 64 ND WMRT Anderson, Tyler  
10 10 AK ASC EID, Hunter 65 65 IMD PCSS Rogers, Jakob  
11 11 FW SVST Goss, Guthrie 66 66 ND BSSEF Beatty, Ryan  
12 12 CAN CAN KASDORF, Noah 67 67*FW DPST Ashkarian, Eric  
13 13 PNSA SPAC Larson, Tyler 68 68 IMD BBSEF Wiley, Cooper  
14 14 IMD PCSS Brown, Benny 69 69 PNSA TAS Vanderhoef, Ian  
15 15 IRL BBTS RYAN, Matthew 70 70*ND BSSEF Unger, Caleb  
16 16 IMD SVSEF Mallinen, Finn 71 71*IMD RM Schlopy, Mason  
17 17 IMD SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 72 72*PNSA WPSC Knight, Kenny  
18 18 PNSA SPAC Westman, Cale 73 73 IMD SVSEF McCoubrey, Shaw  
19 19 IMD PCSS Dalton, Luc  
20 20 FW MMST Amon-Franceschi, Bru  
21 21 IMD PCSS Swallow, Dalton  
22 102 ND WMRT Lewison, William  
23 23 FW SVST Leitner, Brandon  
24 24 EAST BBTS Loukes, Charles  
25 25 CAN CAN ROYZ, Julian  
26 26 PNSA Airoldi, Noel  
27 107 IMD SVSEF Scroggins, Tucker  
28 28 EAST BBTS Sunshine, Ben  
29 29 EAST BBTS Bertram, Will  
30 30 EAST BBTS Wolff, Kyle  
31 31 FW MMST Teslaa, Tommy  
32 32 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker  
33 33 PNSA SARS HISLOP, Sam  
34 34 IMD SVSEF Grossman, Buey  
35 35 PNSA TAS Beck, Karl  
36 36 IMD SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley  
37 37 EAST BBTS NAKAMURA, Riki  
38 38 EAST BBTS Kearing, Luke  
39 39 PNSA MSSRT COX, Samuel  
40 40 POL BBTS KWIECINSKI, George  
41 41 EAST BBTS Summers, Jack  
42 42 IMD PCSS Hathorne, Wade  
43 43 EAST BBTS Sullivan, Sam  
44 44 IMD PCSS Harlow, Zachary  
45 45 PNSA CMAC Derwin, Zachary  
46 46 IMD SVSEF Barnwell, Gunnar  
47 47 CAN CAN COOK, Benjamin  
48 48 BEL BBTS HOTERMANS, Nicolas  
49 49 PNSA MBSEF Sickler, Thomas  
50 50 FW SBSTA Turner, Teagan  
51 51 FW SBSTA Herhusky, Ryan  
52 52 IMD SVSEF Brockway, Oliver  
53 53 PNSA SARS PANOS, Demitri  
54 54 PNSA MBSEF JONES, Henry  
55 55 IMD SVSEF Parekh, Lucas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved