Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-28-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2020 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/28/2020                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-28-20 CCC SL Molly Ockett- Host 
Greely, Windham and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 M Jack Hepburn 33.23 (2) 34.14 (3) 1:07.37 (2) 2 * 
25 M Asa Giffune 33.99 (4) 33.98 (2) 1:07.97 (3) 3 * 
29 M Ben McCarron 39.56 (9) 41.10 (8) 1:20.66 (8) 8 * 
36 M Carter Wilson 42.68 (11 42.32 (9) 1:25.00 (9) 9 * 
33 M Owen Stewart 41.64 (10 47.31 (14 1:28.95 (10) 10 
39 M Declan Nichols 54.40 (26 1:11.13 (32 2:05.53 (32) 32 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 M Andrew Hare 29.49 (1) 29.37 (1) 58.86 (1) 1 * 
23 M Tuckerman Roy 38.87 (7) 38.30 (5) 1:17.17 (5) 5 * 
35 M Jack Roark 37.89 (6) 39.36 (6) 1:17.25 (6) 6 * 
27 M Rylee Brooks 43.00 (12 46.34 (12 1:29.34 (11) 11 * 
44 M Nathan Jordan 44.08 (13 45.88 (10 1:29.96 (12) 12 
41 M Levi Hayman 44.51 (14 47.44 (15 1:31.95 (14) 14 
43 M Carter Engelman 44.99 (17 47.24 (13 1:32.23 (15) 15 
38 M Preston Stretch 44.80 (16 47.71 (16 1:32.51 (16) 16 
45 M Wes Theriault 47.70 (19 49.07 (18 1:36.77 (18) 18 
48 M Aiden Street 49.43 (20 52.27 (20 1:41.70 (19) 19 
51 M Braedon Roma 51.05 (21 54.83 (22 1:45.88 (22) 22 
47 M Jacob Buckley 53.56 (25 58.06 (24 1:51.62 (23) 23 
50 M Aiden Benish 53.49 (24 1:03.91 (29 1:57.40 (25) 25 
52 M Phineas Cunningham 59.07 (31 59.50 (25 1:58.57 (26) 26 
46 M Caleb Fleck 58.93 (30 59.71 (26 1:58.64 (27) 27 
53 M Tobias Perkins 59.76 (32 1:00.86 (27 2:00.62 (28) 28 
54 M Finn Smith 1:00.92 (33 1:02.16 (28 2:03.08 (29) 29 
49 M Shamus Morrison 56.00 (27 1:08.10 (31 2:04.10 (30) 30 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 M Wyatt Gawtry 35.26 (5) 34.77 (4) 1:10.03 (4) 4 * 
30 M Aksel Moon 39.51 (8) 40.40 (7) 1:19.91 (7) 7 * 
37 M Mathieu Charrette 45.92 (18 49.00 (17 1:34.92 (17) 17 * 
40 M Will Lachance 51.41 (22 50.47 (19 1:41.88 (20) 20 * 
42 M Ian Gilbertson 51.73 (23 52.51 (21 1:44.24 (21) 21 
22 M Tyler Moore 33.53 (3) DNF 34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2020 6:45:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved