Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Ind Race Results
Picas Margarita Cup 1 GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - WY - Snow King
1/27/2020 3:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2020                Page 3 
 
Picas Margarita Cup Race 1 DUAL 
Jackson Hole Ski and Snowboard Club 
3 PM to 6 PM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Spaceballs Total Points : 53 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
119 Stosh Czarniak 48.92 (6) 49.11 (4) 48.92 (6) 15 * 
120 Matt Newton 53.97 (19 54.74 (20 53.97 (19) 2 
121 Tristan Brown 55.89 (27 55.42 (23 55.42 (27) 14 * 
122 Rob LaPier 57.51 (34 56.03 (26 56.03 (30) 11 * 
118 Tami Razinger 56.55 (7) 57.56 (9) 56.55 (8) 13 * 
117 Tristan Clegg 1:08.87 (58 1:11.72 (58 1:08.87 (59) 2 
 
Team : Rather Be Monoskiing Total Points : 52 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
96 Chad Jackson 1:02.02 (45 58.95 (37 58.95 (40) 1 
91 Matt Confer 1:11.36 (61 1:10.46 (55 1:10.46 (61) 20 * 
94 Hunter Frosbouck 1:15.34 (68 DNF 1:15.34 (69) 12 * 
95 Justin Tatosian 1:21.40 (71 1:17.47 (65 1:17.47 (70) 11 * 
92 Harry Statter 1:19.05 (70 1:20.44 (66 1:19.05 (72) 9 * 
93 Craig Oliveri 1:30.01 (73 1:27.74 (68 1:27.74 (74) 7 
 
Team : Mach Schnell Total Points : 50 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 Kent McBride 52.21 (14 53.25 (15 52.21 (15) 6 * 
83 Maho Hakoshima 58.71 (35 59.44 (39 58.71 (37) 4 
82 Alex Bickner 59.89 (10 1:00.81 (11 59.89 (11) 10 * 
84 Andy Maslow 1:01.28 (43 1:01.68 (43 1:01.28 (46) 15 * 
81 Jim Kandolin 1:10.79 (60 1:10.84 (56 1:10.79 (62) 19 * 
79 Seppi - WAIVER DUE 
 
Team : A Teton Erection Total Points : 45 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 Ryan Guthrie DNF 57.21 (30 57.21 (35) 6 * 
106 Luke Toritto 59.02 (36 1:00.13 (41 59.02 (41) 20 * 
108 Mitchell Marklew 1:14.83 (66 1:14.83 (68) 13 * 
109 Taylor Rordellero 1:39.51 (74 1:35.62 (70 1:35.62 (75) 6 * 
107 Finbar Smith 1:45.65 (75 1:45.65 (76) 5 
104 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 6:44:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved