Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL CUP 8 - Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/1/2020 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL CUP 8 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 58 SRRC 228.10 Miller, Abigail 56 54 EMSC 443.96 Jansen, Arden  
2 16 220.61 McCune, Kailey 57 60 452.12 Gay, Emma  
3 7 EMSC 199.06 Keating, Isabel 58 38 481.57 Newman, Sage  
4 5 EMSC 246.50 Robbins, Quinn 59 29 488.59 Kantrowitz, Molly  
5 57 237.17 Sagullo, Sidney 60 21 SMRC 528.06 Brown, Abigail  
6 4 218.19 Carlson, Elena 61 13 602.00 Lynch, Caitlin  
7 14 225.90 Mehallo, Kelsey 62 36 602.63 English, Lauren  
8 26 EMSC 211.54 McDermott, Anna 63 63 613.98 Incorvaia, Winifred 
9 64 EMSC 243.65 Kutz, Lily 64 46 905.82 Boell, Claire  
10 44 251.64 Mole, Carolyn 65 25 999.99 Takac, Charlotte  
11 8 159.51 Howard, Alexandra 66 45 SRRC 999.99 Bialousz, Lily  
12 6 SRRC 155.47 Altman, Marcella  
13 19 SRRC 151.14 Treherne, Tatum  
14 39 225.73 Hulme, Stephanie  
15 52 239.20 Burns, Molly  
16 23 252.87 Fonash, Nina  
17 40 PASEF 253.68 Lenihan, Grace  
18 50 260.24 Kraemer, Ann-Sophi  
19 42 EMSC 267.33 Pileggi, Lexi  
20 53 267.50 Wilson, Kara  
21 18 SRRC 268.14 Treherne, Teaghan  
22 10 268.37 Pottinger, Riley  
23 51 PASEF 273.87 Cook, Jaden  
24 2 275.89 Honig, Grayson  
25 41 BMRT 280.34 Young, Giovanna  
26 33 EMSC 284.80 Koitzsch, Ellie  
27 35 EMSC 290.94 Everett, Emily  
28 32 SRRC 294.93 Diller, Megan  
29 55 PASEF 304.98 Baer, Gabriella  
30 3 313.47 Jacobs, Jaclyn  
31 15 317.65 Orenstein, Alexand  
32 17 321.24 Finnerty, Kristen  
33 9 322.32 Klein, Anna  
34 27 326.55 Rosenthal, Maya  
35 59 BMRT 329.09 Milza, Sophie  
36 1 330.88 Honig, Samantha  
37 22 339.35 Dewey, Eliza  
38 49 346.32 Masters, Jordan  
39 48 EMSC 348.34 Congdon, Casey  
40 67 BMRT 348.47 Meneely, Caroline  
41 43 EMSC 360.48 Molen, Emily  
42 61 BMRT 369.79 Kleinle, Leah  
43 47 PASEF 373.83 Greenberg, Alysse  
44 30 EMSC 374.58 Williams, Brayden  
45 24 PASEF 385.96 Graulich, Goldie  
46 62 BMRT 388.65 Thapa, Anusha  
47 34 EMSC 389.39 Everett, Kate  
48 12 392.53 Lynch, Emma  
49 31 EMSC 396.30 Williams, Pippa  
50 56 BMRT 409.58 Sarnoff, Kaitlyn  
51 20 409.91 Piper, Addie  
52 37 410.12 Wood, Cara  
53 66 EMSC 412.21 Tama, Charlotte  
54 11 SMRC 421.90 James, Laura  
55 28 425.06 Delong, Morgan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved