Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS CUP 7 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/29/2020 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS CUP 7 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/29/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 17 JFRT 241.95 Finnerty, Kristen 56 25 TMART 494.16 Takac, Charlotte  
2 41 BMRT 255.35 Young, Giovanna 57 13 DCWST 496.97 Lynch, Caitlin  
3 6 SRRC 193.09 Altman, Marcella 58 21 SMRC 500.74 Brown, Abigail  
4 33 EMSC 260.98 Koitzsch, Ellie 59 56 BMRT 501.83 Sarnoff, Kaitlyn  
5 52 234.55 Burns, Molly 60 36 TMART 514.29 English, Lauren  
6 19 SRRC 187.50 Treherne, Tatum 61 54 EMSC 538.27 Jansen, Arden  
7 8 WTSEF 215.59 Howard, Alexandra 62 63 566.54 Incorvaia, Winifred 
8 39 JFRT 230.13 Hulme, Stephanie 63 46 879.55 Boell, Claire  
9 22 WTSEF 223.43 Dewey, Eliza 64 45 SRRC 999.99 Bialousz, Lily  
10 7 EMSC 206.81 Keating, Isabel  
11 2 WPRC 245.89 Honig, Grayson  
12 26 EMSC 186.71 McDermott, Anna  
13 10 WPRC 236.97 Pottinger, Riley  
14 4 WPRC 229.35 Carlson, Elena  
15 16 WPRC 250.11 McCune, Kailey  
16 44 265.61 Mole, Carolyn  
17 23 TMART 268.21 Fonash, Nina  
18 57 273.22 Sagullo, Sidney  
19 40 PASEF 275.08 Lenihan, Grace  
20 58 SRRC 276.10 Miller, Abigail  
21 14 JFRT 283.63 Mehallo, Kelsey  
22 50 286.47 Kraemer, Ann-Sophi  
23 51 PASEF 296.50 Cook, Jaden  
24 15 LMRT 299.88 Orenstein, Alexand  
25 5 EMSC 300.55 Robbins, Quinn  
26 32 SRRC 302.49 Diller, Megan  
27 48 EMSC 305.39 Congdon, Casey  
28 9 WPRC 308.37 Klein, Anna  
29 42 EMSC 313.83 Pileggi, Lexi  
30 59 BMRT 319.52 Milza, Sophie  
31 37 WPRC 324.09 Wood, Cara  
32 18 SRRC 325.60 Treherne, Teaghan  
33 28 JFRT 326.09 Delong, Morgan  
34 24 PASEF 327.66 Graulich, Goldie  
35 35 EMSC 331.75 Everett, Emily  
36 3 WPRC 331.78 Jacobs, Jaclyn  
37 1 WPRC 333.91 Honig, Samantha  
38 47 PASEF 340.68 Greenberg, Alysse  
39 60 356.19 Gay, Emma  
40 53 360.84 Wilson, Kara  
41 55 PASEF 361.27 Baer, Gabriella  
42 12 DCWST 373.34 Lynch, Emma  
43 31 EMSC 378.67 Williams, Pippa  
44 27 JFRT 381.55 Rosenthal, Maya  
45 66 EMSC 392.42 Tama, Charlotte  
46 20 WPRC 395.18 Piper, Addie  
47 61 BMRT 397.38 Kleinle, Leah  
48 34 EMSC 401.18 Everett, Kate  
49 49 401.91 Masters, Jordan  
50 11 SMRC 402.87 James, Laura  
51 43 EMSC 410.47 Molen, Emily  
52 62 BMRT 411.61 Thapa, Anusha  
53 30 EMSC 422.65 Williams, Brayden  
54 38 TMART 433.37 Newman, Sage  
55 29 JFRT 433.60 Kantrowitz, Molly  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved