Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Start¹
Womens Start List¹
BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS CUP 6 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/28/2020 9:30 AM

RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS CUP 6  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1249  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 28, 2020 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 5 E6447384 Robbins, Quinn EMSC/02 46.27 47.54 1:33.81 107.97 
17 9 E6237223 Klein, Anna WPRC/02 47.13 46.69 1:33.82 108.09 
18 3 E6525633 Jacobs, Jaclyn WPRC/03 47.73 46.42 1:34.15 112.02 
19 37 E6649250 Wood, Cara WPRC/03 46.98 47.40 1:34.38 114.76 
20 1 E6403306 Honig, Samantha WPRC/02 47.21 47.35 1:34.56 116.91 
32 E6455845 Diller, Megan SRRC/04 46.55 48.01 1:34.56 116.91 
22 42 E6298947 Pileggi, Lexi EMSC/01 47.22 47.56 1:34.78 119.53 
23 65 E6578649 Coutoulakis, Maria WTSEF/04 48.13 46.73 1:34.86 120.48 
24 12 E6754043 Lynch, Emma DCWST/03 47.83 47.08 1:34.91 121.08 
25 28 E6449524 Delong, Morgan JFRT/03 48.16 47.60 1:35.76 131.21 
26 18 E6445889 Treherne, Teaghan SRRC/02 48.00 47.87 1:35.87 132.52 
27 40 E6278964 Lenihan, Grace PASEF/02 48.41 48.32 1:36.73 142.77 
28 11 E6812471 James, Laura SMRC/02 49.70 47.45 1:37.15 147.78 
29 15 E6441368 Orenstein, Alexandra LMRT/02 49.17 48.22 1:37.39 150.64 
30 21 E6835252 Brown, Abigail SMRC/03 50.01 49.22 1:39.23 172.56 
31 31 E6558417 Williams, Pippa EMSC/03 49.83 49.52 1:39.35 173.99 
32 30 E6558470 Williams, Brayden EMSC/05 49.73 49.92 1:39.65 177.57 
33 25 E6633953 Takac, Charlotte TMART/05 51.73 51.05 1:42.78 214.87 
34 29 E6453487 Kantrowitz, Molly JFRT/03 50.37 52.79 1:43.16 219.40 
35 13 E6754059 Lynch, Caitlin DCWST/04 52.65 52.20 1:44.85 239.54 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
38 E6587933 Newman, Sage TMART/04 
2 E6403325 Honig, Grayson WPRC/04 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
36 E6971837 English, Lauren TMART/04 
35 E6332395 Everett, Emily EMSC/02 
24 E6414517 Graulich, Goldie PASEF/01 
16 E6411798 McCune, Kailey WPRC/03 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
34 E6433664 Everett, Kate EMSC/04 
 
 
 
 
28-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1420 U1249 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved