Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Indiv Results¹
JV Divisional Team¹
MBHSSA JV Championship --GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt Brighton
1/27/2020 2:00 PM

JV Indiv Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/27/2020                     Page 2 
 
JV Divisional -- Slalom 27-Jan-2020 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 53 Boys OKE Richard Noechel 43.77 (53) 27.11 (34) 1:10.88 (47) 
48 55 Boys OKE Anders Howe 51.28 (54) 25.10 (24) 1:16.38 (48) 
49 65 Boys NHS Liam Kilian 26.03 (11) 50.91 (56) 1:16.94 (49) 
50 16 Boys CCMER Nicholas Reap 36.85 (51) 45.07 (55) 1:21.92 (50) 
51 8 Boys BRI Dylan White 1:01.72 (55) 28.82 (42) 1:30.54 (51) 
52 131 Boys NHS David Stojkovski 33.87 (50) 1:06.80 (57) 1:40.67 (52) 
53 62 Boys NHS Jasper John Gustaf DNF 20.95 (1) 
54 82 Boys SLYN Ethan Russell DNF 24.22 (14) 
55 66 Boys NHS Aiden Osbourne DNF 24.95 (22) 
56 121 Boys BRI Nicholas Stotler DNF 29.94 (47) 
57 37 Boys BIRM Charlie Vercellone DNS 41.55 (54) 
58 38 Boys BIRM Henry Carson 27.74 (23) DNS 
59 7 Boys BRI Alex Gilleylen DNF DNS 
60 11 Boys CCMER Chris Ehresman 38.30 (52) DNF 
61 9 Boys BRI Joshua Cortez DSQ DNF 
62 2 Boys BRI Audric Karl 27.69 (21) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 531 Girls BIRM Izzy Sims 27.14 (1) 23.46 (1) 50.60 (1) 
2 532 Girls BIRM Ella Carroll 28.06 (3) 24.72 (2) 52.78 (2) 
3 533 Girls BIRM Allegra Snedeker 29.37 (4) 24.83 (3) 54.20 (3) 
4 551 Girls OKE Emilee Nussdorfer 29.63 (5) 25.17 (4) 54.80 (4) 
5 581 Girls SLYN Katie Wesner 27.57 (2) 27.81 (12) 55.38 (5) 
6 513 Girls CCMER Mattie Langley 30.00 (9) 25.69 (5) 55.69 (6) 
7 501 Girls BRI Anya Reichkendler 29.85 (8) 25.91 (6) 55.76 (7) 
8 562 Girls NHS Alessandra Umanzor 29.75 (6) 27.10 (10) 56.85 (8) 
9 514 Girls CCMER Ella Sinawi 30.95 (14) 26.03 (7) 56.98 (9) 
10 535 Girls BIRM Kate Sirich 30.83 (13) 26.20 (8) 57.03 (10) 
11 582 Girls SLYN Brooke Mlynarek 30.25 (10) 26.86 (9) 57.11 (11) 
12 557 Girls OKE Lindsey Korb 29.75 (6) 27.81 (12) 57.56 (12) 
13 552 Girls OKE Stephanie Ronan 30.51 (12) 27.31 (11) 57.82 (13) 
14 553 Girls OKE Erin Ruster 30.44 (11) 28.13 (16) 58.57 (14) 
15 536 Girls BIRM Kate Anderson 31.54 (16) 28.42 (17) 59.96 (15) 
16 563 Girls NHS Paige Dorgan 32.63 (20) 28.00 (14) 1:00.63 (16) 
17 515 Girls CCMER Brenna Vandenberg 32.16 (19) 28.60 (18) 1:00.76 (17) 
18 566 Girls NHS Josephine Froman 33.91 (21) 28.12 (15) 1:02.03 (18) 
19 564 Girls NHS Samantha Riordan 34.92 (23) 30.95 (22) 1:05.87 (19) 
20 556 Girls OKE Madelynn Grant 35.10 (24) 31.29 (23) 1:06.39 (20) 
21 537 Girls BIRM Kate Amend 34.32 (22) 32.31 (25) 1:06.63 (21) 
22 567 Girls NHS Lillian Gregory 37.24 (28) 30.81 (21) 1:08.05 (22) 
23 555 Girls OKE KIiey Conway 35.26 (25) 33.02 (26) 1:08.28 (23) 
24 502 Girls BRI Elizabeth Tinti 38.53 (31) 32.17 (24) 1:10.70 (24) 
25 592 Girls SA-CH Makayla Collins 37.66 (30) 33.90 (27) 1:11.56 (25) 
26 561 Girls NHS Ramie Sussex 31.74 (17) 40.50 (32) 1:12.24 (26) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 1:47:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved