Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Start List¹
WILBURGER MEMORIAL GS U12 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/2/2020 9:30 AM

Race Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
WILBURGER MEMORIAL GS U12  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1150  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 2, 2020 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 28 E6733620 Biroc, Sophia PASEF/08 51.97 55.52 1:47.49 
17 18 E6761408 Jordan, Brynne EMSC/08 52.81 55.72 1:48.53 
18 51 E6914074 O`Brien, Teagan /09 53.61 55.59 1:49.20 
19 7 E6961925 Tracy, Hollis BMRT/08 52.46 57.24 1:49.70 
20 52 E6833341 Fabiano, Giovanna PASEF/10 54.78 55.23 1:50.01 
21 26 E6819252 Stein, Elizabeth PASEF/09 53.85 57.41 1:51.26 
22 17 E6964076 Kowalski, Sophie Zosia BMRT/09 55.06 56.93 1:51.99 
23 3 E6626827 Visser, Ivy PASEF/09 53.39 58.91 1:52.30 
24 55 E6819188 Kurd, Ayden PASEF/08 56.14 56.57 1:52.71 
25 25 E6732478 Golant, Mia PASEF/09 53.84 59.97 1:53.81 
26 38 E6871768 Gillespie, Abigail EMSC/10 56.99 57.16 1:54.15 
27 42 E6990701 Quinones, Vera /11 55.84 58.85 1:54.69 
28 21 E6933723 Tabish, Lily /09 55.87 59.09 1:54.96 
29 27 E6962616 Werner, Cadence BMRT/10 55.13 1:00.15 1:55.28 
30 43 E6861514 Zembruski, Charlotte /09 57.68 58.81 1:56.49 
31 34 E6895045 Puttcamp, Norah EMSC/09 57.65 1:01.50 1:59.15 
32 30 E6819365 Ustinova, Anastasia PASEF/09 57.77 1:01.41 1:59.18 
33 33 E6762197 Abrahamsen, Lucy EMSC/08 58.20 1:01.25 1:59.45 
34 29 E6632639 Uliana, Ava PASEF/08 59.33 1:00.48 1:59.81 
35 9 E6963602 Graham, Hanne /09 58.53 1:03.06 2:01.59 
36 46 E6925735 Casale, Maren /08 56.71 1:04.96 2:01.67 
37 37 E6916990 Wallace, Adriana /08 57.75 1:04.70 2:02.45 
8 E6903398 Kent, Elizabeth 59.59 1:02.86 2:02.45 
39 19 E7008518 Sutch, Hayden 1:00.67 1:03.60 2:04.27 
40 45 E6934033 Torgan, Cara /09 1:00.54 1:05.86 2:06.40 
41 50 E7008758 Sia, Alexis 1:03.47 1:05.88 2:09.35 
42 16 E6869063 Kurd, Devin 1:03.14 1:07.05 2:10.19 
43 39 E6727640 Thistlethwaite, Chloe PASEF/09 1:03.08 1:07.77 2:10.85 
44 40 E6798421 Uliana, Mia PASEF/10 1:06.71 1:08.70 2:15.41 
45 54 E6990847 Mafodda, Madeline /09 1:03.54 1:15.52 2:19.06 
46 47 E7001467 Lopes Torres, Alexis /09 1:05.23 1:14.74 2:19.97 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
23 E6962074 Kotsur, Taryn /08 
11 E6784846 Neel, Kitt BMRT/09 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
36 X6669749 Britt, Efemia PASEF/08 
5 E6793253 Jih-Cook, Lena /08 
1 E6624646 Yagnik, Aroma PASEF/09 
 
02-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1220 U1150 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved