Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Results¹
1St Run Results¹
STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP SL U14 - Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM

Final Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP SL U14  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1152  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 42 E6614116 Molen, Sara EMSC/06 55.15 53.25 1:48.40 
17 24 E6943771 Kostka, Emily BMRT/06 57.24 52.50 1:49.74 
18 58 E6798571 Early, Ada BMRT/06 54.57 55.21 1:49.78 
19 38 E6835214 Abbas, Zaynab SMRC/07 56.61 53.94 1:50.55 
20 25 E6605227 Preston, Penny BMRT/06 57.38 54.43 1:51.81 
21 23 E6852987 Scheib, Maria EMSC/06 56.87 55.23 1:52.10 
22 2 E6762575 Fesq, Brooke SMRC/07 58.92 55.00 1:53.92 
23 8 E6867289 Merriam, Isabelle BMRT/06 58.15 56.25 1:54.40 
24 10 E6663258 Celley, Paige BMRT/07 58.71 57.36 1:56.07 
25 33 E6709099 Susman, Joela EMSC/06 1:00.15 57.25 1:57.40 
26 28 E6619075 Franceski, Melina EMSC/07 59.69 58.14 1:57.83 
27 54 E6763330 Cassidy, Juliet SMRC/07 1:00.61 57.82 1:58.43 
28 36 E6549871 Mayes, Piper EMSC/07 50.98 1:07.85 1:58.83 
29 43 E6846130 Lawson, Tessa /07 1:00.27 58.88 1:59.15 
30 30 X6626817 Visser, Lynn PASEF/06 1:00.62 58.61 1:59.23 
31 55 E6578001 Tama, Norah EMSC/07 1:04.01 55.23 1:59.24 
32 27 E6815353 Sheckler, Lauren BMRT/07 59.98 1:00.02 2:00.00 
33 21 E6663269 Celley, Morgan BMRT/07 48.37 1:13.86 2:02.23 
34 16 E6829203 Banko, Isabella /06 1:01.45 1:01.99 2:03.44 
35 15 E6902030 Di Girolamo, Beatrice PASEF/06 1:02.57 1:00.98 2:03.55 
36 40 E6560572 Corbin, Tessa PASEF/06 1:03.65 1:01.67 2:05.32 
37 45 E6800309 Torgan, Mia /07 1:04.51 1:01.55 2:06.06 
38 60 E6624624 Yagnik, Akshra PASEF/06 1:03.84 1:02.99 2:06.83 
39 34 E6777837 Johnston, Avery EMSC/06 1:03.46 1:03.86 2:07.32 
40 17 E6951509 Duricko, Marbella BMRT/06 1:04.44 1:02.95 2:07.39 
41 44 E6931359 Krakovich, Nicole 1:05.01 1:02.52 2:07.53 
42 57 E6627024 O`Connor, Sophie PASEF/06 53.58 1:16.09 2:09.67 
43 26 E6950731 Lyons, Keiley BMRT/07 1:02.84 1:07.12 2:09.96 
44 53 E6732453 Beltran, Micaela PASEF/07 1:06.79 1:04.87 2:11.66 
45 20 E6867752 Garcia, Nayra BMRT/06 1:15.12 1:02.98 2:18.10 
46 18 E6887575 Carter, Shelby EMSC/07 1:07.09 1:13.70 2:20.79 
47 7 E6835243 Brown, Mckayla SMRC/06 1:02.20 1:20.85 2:23.05 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
12 E6883925 Saltzman, Gabrielle PASEF/07 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
51 E6829190 Turco, Angelyna /06 
50 E6998356 Marussich, Catherine SMRC/06 
22 E6796310 Hudak, Sydney /07 
 
09-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1220 N1152 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved