page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Results¹ 1st Run Results¹ |
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM
11:30 am Course Inspection 12:30 Start
Final Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP SL U14
NAT RACE CODE No. N1151
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2020
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 99 E6992469 Richards, Joseph BMRT/06 52.96 49.83 1:42.79
17 84 E6925675 Cunliffe, Sebastian BMRT/07 52.99 50.56 1:43.55
18 93 E6616310 Leardi-Fox, Alessandro PASEF/07 56.63 47.16 1:43.79
19 69 E6707961 Schacher, Benjamin EMSC/07 52.55 51.40 1:43.95
20 85 E6795510 Beynon, Madoc PASEF/07 53.28 51.27 1:44.55
21 97 E6634781 Rao, Lucas PASEF/07 53.72 51.36 1:45.08
22 106 E6780351 Belt, Richard BMRT/07 51.38 55.65 1:47.03
23 122 E6787931 Scanlon, Sean /06 55.47 52.12 1:47.59
24 82 E6564106 Masters, Luke /06 55.40 56.06 1:51.46
25 110 E6830200 Smith, Ronin /06 57.79 54.74 1:52.53
26 100 E6877167 Peters, Matthew BMRT/07 58.93 55.21 1:54.14
27 108 E6830341 Zembruski, William /07 1:00.62 55.78 1:56.40
28 87 E6926978 Tremmel, Brendan EMSC/06 1:01.20 56.36 1:57.56
29 116 E6790068 Cimbolo, Soter /07 1:01.99 55.80 1:57.79
30 73 E6794525 Beers, Michael PASEF/06 1:01.21 57.34 1:58.55
31 113 E6621279 Robbins, Finn EMSC/06 54.12 1:05.75 1:59.87
32 117 E6990523 Christian, Cole EMSC/06 1:02.04 58.11 2:00.15
33 74 E6797602 Azzaoui, Adam PASEF/07 1:03.00 59.06 2:02.06
34 72 E6985489 Chubrik, Jack BMRT/07 1:03.34 1:01.98 2:05.32
35 76 E6840991 Gillespie, Benjamin EMSC/07 1:04.57 1:02.46 2:07.03
36 80 E6865200 Deslonde, Asa BMRT/07 1:06.35 1:06.08 2:12.43
37 88 E6967075 Brightwell, Kaden BMRT/07 1:07.33 1:06.30 2:13.63
38 121 E6960273 Geist, Hans EMSC/07 1:08.53 1:07.14 2:15.67
39 75 E6927331 Armstrong, Robert SMRC/06 1:09.07 1:07.34 2:16.41
40 92 E6833595 Veyman, Alex SMRC/06 1:14.07 1:10.76 2:24.83
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
104 E6621030 Makovsky, Alex PASEF/07
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
118 E6762032 Murugappan, Raam /07
103 E6611909 Larrabure, Sasha PASEF/07
95 E6956307 Nolan, Henry EMSC/07
89 E6654296 Kapoor, Dhruv PASEF/07
79 E6880627 Burgess, Harrison SMRC/07
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
98 E6731962 Bianco, Mattia PASEF/06 Gate 0
09-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1220 N1151 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report