page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ 1st Run Results¹ |
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM
11:30 am Course Inspection 12:30 Start
2nd Run Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP SL U14
NAT RACE CODE No. N1151
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2020
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
16 94 Cirne, Adam U14PASEF/07 49.47
17 96 Wanat, Colton U14 EMSC/06 49.48
18 105 Souders, Lucas U14 BMRT/06 49.61
19 99 Richards, Joseph U14 BMRT/06 49.83
20 84 Cunliffe, Sebastian U14 BMRT/07 50.56
21 89 Kapoor, Dhruv U14PASEF/07 50.81
22 85 Beynon, Madoc U14PASEF/07 51.27
23 97 Rao, Lucas U14PASEF/07 51.36
24 69 Schacher, Benjamin U14 EMSC/07 51.40
25 98 Bianco, Mattia U14PASEF/06 51.56
26 122 Scanlon, Sean U14 /06 52.12
27 110 Smith, Ronin U14 /06 54.74
28 100 Peters, Matthew U14 BMRT/07 55.21
29 103 Larrabure, Sasha U14PASEF/07 55.63
30 106 Belt, Richard U14 BMRT/07 55.65
31 108 Zembruski, William U14 /07 55.78
32 116 Cimbolo, Soter U14 /07 55.80
33 82 Masters, Luke U14 /06 56.06
34 87 Tremmel, Brendan U14 EMSC/06 56.36
35 73 Beers, Michael U14PASEF/06 57.34
36 117 Christian, Cole U14 EMSC/06 58.11
37 74 Azzaoui, Adam U14PASEF/07 59.06
38 72 Chubrik, Jack U14 BMRT/07 1:01.98
39 76 Gillespie, Benjamin U14 EMSC/07 1:02.46
40 113 Robbins, Finn U14 EMSC/06 1:05.75
41 80 Deslonde, Asa U14 BMRT/07 1:06.08
42 95 Nolan, Henry U14 EMSC/07 1:06.23
43 88 Brightwell, Kaden U14 BMRT/07 1:06.30
44 121 Geist, Hans U14 EMSC/07 1:07.14
45 75 Armstrong, Robert U14 SMRC/06 1:07.34
46 92 Veyman, Alex U14 SMRC/06 1:10.76
NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2
DID NOT START RUN 2
112 Engelhardt, Griffin U14 BMRT/07
104 Makovsky, Alex U14PASEF/07
09-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1220 N1151 SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report