page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/27/2020 10:00 PM
bnc Girls Slalom¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/27/2020 Page 1
Girls Slalom
Current Class :
Team : TCW Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 Ava Warren 30.63 (1) 31.75 (1) 1:02.38 (1) 1 *
7 Nathalie Wiersema 32.26 (2) 33.48 (2) 1:05.74 (2) 2 *
8 Mackenzie Cronk 34.97 (4) 38.13 (3) 1:13.10 (3) 3 *
3 Jamie Cronk 36.96 (5) 39.84 (5) 1:16.80 (4) 4 *
5 Lola Hinsenkamp 38.82 (6) 39.31 (4) 1:18.13 (5) 5
14 Josie Warren 33.57 (3) DSQ 31
Team : TCC Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
82 Maddy Cox 29.93 (3) 32.63 (2) 1:02.56 (2) 2.5 *
66 Emma Ranger 29.89 (2) 32.67 (3) 1:02.56 (2) 2.5 *
68 Elizabeth Saunder 30.65 (5) 37.11 (11 1:07.76 (6) 5 *
75 Elle Craven 30.55 (4) 44.17 (23 1:14.72 (13) 10 *
72 Lily Kuberski 33.43 (9) 47.74 (30 1:21.17 (16) 12
61 Maddy Craven DNF 38.84 (15 31
Team : GYD Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
124 Reagan Olli 28.97 (1) 31.44 (1) 1:00.41 (1) 1 *
127 Kaija Lazda 34.02 (11 36.71 (10 1:10.73 (8) 6 *
139 Lily Graham 38.86 (19 46.19 (25 1:25.05 (19) 14 *
140 Sydnie Thompson 41.76 (25 52.80 (33 1:34.56 (26) 16 *
135 Remi Robel 34.20 (12 DNF 31
137 Elise Gornick DNS DNS 31
Team : CAD Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
45 GEORGETTE SAKE 32.93 (8) 34.67 (6) 1:07.60 (5) 4 *
47 LIBBEY LLOYD 36.31 (15 43.35 (20 1:19.66 (15) 11 *
31 JILL COOL 41.93 (27 39.50 (19 1:21.43 (17) 13 *
32 EMILEE HOUK 55.34 (35 35.11 (7) 1:30.45 (23) 15 *
46 MAGGIE NEISS 40.86 (21 1:14.05 (36 1:54.91 (30) 17
44 ELLA DARROW 42.36 (28 DSQ 31
Team : PET Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
110 Cassidy Whitener 34.57 (14 36.69 (9) 1:11.26 (9) 7 *
108 Anna Armstrong 37.73 (18 36.35 (8) 1:14.08 (11) 8 *
96 Allison Goelz 36.65 (17 37.47 (13 1:14.12 (12) 9 *
109 Lauren Rothman DSQ 34.57 (5) 31 *
114 Emma Armstrong DNF DNS 31
94 Olivia Nemec 34.49 (13 DNF 31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 3:01:01 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report