Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/27/2020 11:20 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR SPEED SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:20 1/27/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 IMD SVSEF Scroggins, Tucker 56 56 ND WMRT Anderson, Tyler
2 2 IMD SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 57 77 ND WMRT Harper, Colin
3 3 CAN SVSEF Paquette, William 58 58*IMD JHSC Hagen, Grant
4 4 FW MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie 59 59*IMD PCSS Weaver, T J
5 5 CAN CAN KASDORF, Noah 60 60 IMD SVSEF Gowe, Nathan
6 6 FW MMST Teslaa, Tommy 61 61*IMD PCSS Polster, Tay
7 7 PNSA Airoldi, Noel 62 62 EAST BBTS Bertram, Will
8 8 PNSA TAS Beck, Karl 63 63*EAST BBTS Sunshine, Ben
9 9 FW SVST Kelly, Max 64 64*EAST BBTS Sullivan, Sam
10 10 IMD SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley 65 65 EAST BBTS NAKAMURA, Riki
11 11 FW SVST Goss, Guthrie 66 66*IMD PCSS Brown, Benny
12 12 FW MMST Amon-Franceschi, Bru 67 67 EAST BBTS Kearing, Luke
13 13 FW SVST Leitner, Brandon 68 68 EAST BBTS Loukes, Charles
14 14 PNSA SPAC Westman, Cale
15 15 IMD PCSS Dalton, Luc
16 16 FW SBSTA Messner, Chilli
17 17 CAN CAN ROYZ, Julian
18 18 IMD SVSEF Mallinen, Finn
19 19 ITA RM Gandini, Alessandro
20 20 IMD PCSS Hathorne, Wade
21 21 IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack
22 22 FW SVST Kitching, Norman
23 23 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker
24 24 IMD SVSEF Grossman, Buey
25 25 IMD PCSS Harlow, Zachary
26 26 PNSA SPAC Larson, Tyler
27 27 IMD PCSS Swallow, Dalton
28 28 POL BBTS KWIECINSKI, George
29 29 CAN CAN VILLENEUVE, Kaiden
30 30 IRL BBTS RYAN, Matthew
31 31 CAN CAN COOK, Benjamin
32 32 IMD SVSEF Brockway, Oliver
33 33 PNSA MBSEF Sickler, Thomas
34 34 PNSA MBSEF JONES, Henry
35 35 PNSA CMAC Barwick, Graham
36 36 FW DPST Ashkarian, Eric
37 37 FW SBSTA Bower, Zachary
38 38 PNSA SARS PANOS, Demitri
39 39 IMD SVSEF Parekh, Lucas
40 40 PNSA TAS Vanderhoef, Ian
41 41 PNSA WPSC Knight, Kenny
42 42 ND BSSEF Unger, Caleb
43 43 FW SBSTA Turner, Teagan
44 44 IMD JHSC Wilcox, Martin
45 45 IMD BBSEF Wiley, Cooper
46 46 ND WMRT Lewison, William
47 47 IMD SVSEF Barnwell, Gunnar
48 48 ND BSSEF Beatty, Ryan
49 49 FW SBSTA Herhusky, Ryan
50 50 IMD RM Schlopy, Mason
51 51 IMD PCSS Travis, Gunnar
52 52 EAST BBTS Summers, Jack
53 53 IMD SVSEF DeWolfe, William
54 54 IMD SVSEF McCoubrey, Shaw
55 55 IMD PCSS Rogers, Jakob
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report