Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Intermediate Report
WR Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/27/2020 11:20 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:20 1/27/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD SVSEF Scroggins, Tucker 56 56 ND WMRT Anderson, Tyler  
2 2 IMD SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 57 77 ND WMRT Harper, Colin  
3 3 CAN SVSEF Paquette, William 58 58*IMD JHSC Hagen, Grant  
4 4 FW MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie 59 59*IMD PCSS Weaver, T J  
5 5 CAN CAN KASDORF, Noah 60 60 IMD SVSEF Gowe, Nathan  
6 6 FW MMST Teslaa, Tommy 61 61*IMD PCSS Polster, Tay  
7 7 PNSA Airoldi, Noel 62 62 EAST BBTS Bertram, Will  
8 8 PNSA TAS Beck, Karl 63 63*EAST BBTS Sunshine, Ben  
9 9 FW SVST Kelly, Max 64 64*EAST BBTS Sullivan, Sam  
10 10 IMD SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley 65 65 EAST BBTS NAKAMURA, Riki  
11 11 FW SVST Goss, Guthrie 66 66*IMD PCSS Brown, Benny  
12 12 FW MMST Amon-Franceschi, Bru 67 67 EAST BBTS Kearing, Luke  
13 13 FW SVST Leitner, Brandon 68 68 EAST BBTS Loukes, Charles  
14 14 PNSA SPAC Westman, Cale  
15 15 IMD PCSS Dalton, Luc  
16 16 FW SBSTA Messner, Chilli  
17 17 CAN CAN ROYZ, Julian  
18 18 IMD SVSEF Mallinen, Finn  
19 19 ITA RM Gandini, Alessandro  
20 20 IMD PCSS Hathorne, Wade  
21 21 IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack  
22 22 FW SVST Kitching, Norman  
23 23 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker  
24 24 IMD SVSEF Grossman, Buey  
25 25 IMD PCSS Harlow, Zachary  
26 26 PNSA SPAC Larson, Tyler  
27 27 IMD PCSS Swallow, Dalton  
28 28 POL BBTS KWIECINSKI, George  
29 29 CAN CAN VILLENEUVE, Kaiden  
30 30 IRL BBTS RYAN, Matthew  
31 31 CAN CAN COOK, Benjamin  
32 32 IMD SVSEF Brockway, Oliver  
33 33 PNSA MBSEF Sickler, Thomas  
34 34 PNSA MBSEF JONES, Henry  
35 35 PNSA CMAC Barwick, Graham  
36 36 FW DPST Ashkarian, Eric  
37 37 FW SBSTA Bower, Zachary  
38 38 PNSA SARS PANOS, Demitri  
39 39 IMD SVSEF Parekh, Lucas  
40 40 PNSA TAS Vanderhoef, Ian  
41 41 PNSA WPSC Knight, Kenny  
42 42 ND BSSEF Unger, Caleb  
43 43 FW SBSTA Turner, Teagan  
44 44 IMD JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
45 45 IMD BBSEF Wiley, Cooper  
46 46 ND WMRT Lewison, William  
47 47 IMD SVSEF Barnwell, Gunnar  
48 48 ND BSSEF Beatty, Ryan  
49 49 FW SBSTA Herhusky, Ryan  
50 50 IMD RM Schlopy, Mason  
51 51 IMD PCSS Travis, Gunnar  
52 52 EAST BBTS Summers, Jack  
53 53 IMD SVSEF DeWolfe, William  
54 54 IMD SVSEF McCoubrey, Shaw  
55 55 IMD PCSS Rogers, Jakob  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved