Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
1/26/2020 9:55 AM

startlist¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 1:15 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 AndrewFIN Vuturo, Joseph 56 56 U10 Eric LAUT Cuttlers, Samuel 
2 2 U8 AndrewFIN Walker, Emmett 57 57 U10 Eric LAUT Kang, Augustus  
3 3 U8 AndrewFIN Noller, Jayden 58 58 U10 Eric LAUT Kessler, Danny  
4 4 U8 AndrewFIN Maddox, Hudson 59 59 U10 Eric LAUT Bolinder, Charli 
5 5 U8 AndrewFIN Undurraga, Max 60 60 U10 Eric LAUT Wedeking, Henry  
6 6 U8 Anika DEN Holley, Jasper 61 61 U10 Eric LAUT Akers, Ethan  
7 7 U8 Anika DEN strickland, Ian 62 62 U10 Eric LAUT Beckmann, Henry  
8 8 U8 Anika DEN Morrisey, Jorda 63 63 U10 Ali CRO Kovarik, Connor  
9 9 U8 Anika DEN Lynam, Raleigh 64 64 U10 Ali CRO Thompson, Ben  
10 10 U8 Anika DEN Wu, Ryan 65 65 U10 Ali CRO Sharp, William  
11 11 U8 Anika DEN Frieder, Andrew 66 66 U10 Ali CRO Aburusa, Andy  
12 12 U8 Anika DEN Loury, Theodore 67 67 U10 Ali CRO Wilson, Gavin  
13 13 U8 Anika DEN Cook, Jack 68 68 U10 Ali CRO Buckham, Liam  
14 14 U8 Anika DEN Smith, Finn 69 69 U10 Ali CRO Smith, Liam  
15 15 U8 Anika DEN Speck, Olin 70 70 U10 Ali CRO Feider, Raleigh  
16 16 U8 Anika DEN Gerrish, W Sant 71 71 U10 Ali CRO Stanish, Jack  
17 17 U8 Anika DEN Speck, Otto 72 72 U10 Ali CRO Thompson, Sam  
18 18 U8 Anika DEN Wall, Jordan 73 73 U10 Paige FRA Amidei, Vincent  
19 19 U8 Anika DEN Wei, Hanrui Hen 74 74 U10 Riley ISL Wedeking, Henry  
20 20 U8 BradenNZL Carter, Jack 75 75 U10 McKenzNLD Weiderman, Peter 
21 21 U8 Dave SWE Gorden, Stellan 76 76 U10 McKenzNLD Wall, Tyler  
22 22 U8 Dave SWE Riff, Teigan 77 77 U10 McKenzNLD Thurmond, Noah  
23 23 U8 Dave SWE Schuldeiss, Gav 78 78 U10 McKenzNLD Irwin, Christoph 
24 24 U8 Dave SWE Iannaccone¬†, Gr 79 79 U10 McKenzNLD Wolff, Alex  
25 25 U8 Dave SWE Nelson, Evan 80 80 U10 McKenzNLD Wilson, Brody  
26 26 U8 Dave SWE Tierney, Conor 81 81 U10 McKenzNLD Slaughter, Benja 
27 27 U8 Dave SWE Creek, Calvin 82 82 U10 McKenzNLD Sievers, Cole  
28 28 U8 Eric LAUT Oakey, Bennett 83 83 U10 BradenNZL Glenn, Derek  
29 29 U8 Eric LAUT Spengler, Charl 84 84 U10 BradenNZL Carter, Will  
30 30 U8 James FRA Kelley, Brecken 85 85 U10 BradenNZL Guzman, Will  
31 31 U8 James FRA Fish, Otto 86 86 U10 BradenNZL Belford, Rowan  
32 32 U8 James FRA Rader, Abel 87 87 U10 BradenNZL McDonald, Kaden  
33 33 U8 James FRA Cuttlers, Simon 88 88 U10 BradenNZL Hill, Jeff  
34 34 U8 JAMES FRA Montgomery, Dre 89 89 U10 BradenNZL Bervig, Ian  
35 35 U8 James FRA Sartin, Wyatt 90 90 U10 AuroraSUI Genetti, Coleman 
36 36 U8 James FRA Isdell, Wyatt 91 91 U10 AuroraSUI Jordan, Ian  
37 37 U8 James FRA Burke, Sam 92 92 U10 AuroraSUI Jackson, Henry  
38 38 U8 KatelySWE Carter, Griffin 93 93 U10 AuroraSUI Scheffel, Thomas 
39 39 U8 KatelySWE Lawley, Owen 94 94 U10 AuroraSUI Ball, Jameson  
40 40 U8 KatelySWE Lull, Finnick 95 95 U10 AuroraSUI Michaels, Joseph 
41 41 U8 KatelySWE Yang, Elton 96 96 U10 AuroraSUI Mesenbrink, Kai  
42 42 U8 KatelySWE Beckmann, Walto 97 97 U10 AuroraSUI Hill, Rory  
43 43 U8 KatelySWE Dixon, Shane 98 98 U10 JesseeSVN Filler, Wyatt  
44 44 U8 KatelySWE Crowley, Becket 99 99 U10 JesseeSVN Froehlich, Benne 
45 45 U8 KatelySWE Detweiler, Flet 100 100 U10 JesseeSVN Soho, Declan  
46 46 U8 Paige FRA Kurtz, Lachlan 101 101 U10 JesseeSVN Kessler, Henry  
47 47 U8 Paige FRA Margonis, Alexa 102 102 U10 JesseeSVN DeCarl, Allister 
48 48 U8 Paige FRA Jordan, Nathan 103 103 U10 JesseeSVN Bartich, Miles  
49 49 U8 Paige FRA Hansen, Everett 104 104 U10 JesseeSVN Donahey, Kieran  
50 50 U8 Paige FRA Jordan, Jack 105 105 U10 JesseeSVN Burley, Fischer  
51 51 U8 Paige FRA Kraft, Edward 106 106 U10 JesseeSVN Hall, Samuel  
52 52 U8 Paige FRA Davis, Tyson 107 107 U10 JesseeSVN Grebe, Camden  
53 53 U10 Eric LAUT Robinson, Clay 108 108 U12 BRAED NZL Kearns, Eli  
54 54 U10 Eric LAUT Schneider, Jw 109 109 U12 Eric LAUT Hill, James  
55 55 U10 Eric LAUT Frieder, Chase 110 110 U12 Eric LAUT Semmelroth, Dimi 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved