Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Mens GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/26/2020 11:00 AM
Good morning from Mission Ridge

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
2020 STEMILT APPLE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 2:30 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 MRST Beukema, Nicholas 56 56 U12 SPAC Turner, Tyler  
2 2 U8 LOUP Boesel, Gabriel 57 57 U12 SPAC VanZutphen, Cooper  
3 3 U8 PSKC Jarrett, Gage 58 58 U12 CMAC Caccia, Gabriel  
4 4 U8 MRST Peterson, Camden 59 59 U12 TAS Chang, Andrew  
5 5 U8 WPSC Sullivan, Frank 60 60 U12 WPSC Dunn, Banyon  
6 6 U10 WPSC Baskett, Garrett 61 61 U12 SPAC Edmonds, Cayden  
7 7 U10 MRST Cushman, Evan 62 62 U12 MRST Fretwell, Jackson  
8 8 U10 SPAC Entrop, Asa 63 63 U12 SPAC Geddis, Grayson  
9 9 U10 MRST Garske, Abe 64 64 U12 SPAC Graafstra, Alden  
10 10 U10 MRST Maier, Bryce 65 65 U12 TAS Helm, Ryan  
11 11 U10 SST Morozov, Sasha 66 66 U12 SST Jones, Memphis  
12 112 U10 TAS Oliver Phinney, Isaac 67 67 U12 MRST Kragh, Steffan  
13 13 U10 SPAC Taylor, Daniel 68 68 U12 WPSC Logsdon, Carter  
14 14 U10 TAS Tomasi, Nate 69 69 U12 SPAC Lunak, Sawyer  
15 15 U10 SST Ambrose, Gabriel 70 70 U12 SPAC MacDonald, Cormac  
16 16 U10 TAS Arango, Roan 71 71 U12 SST Morrison, Callum  
17 17 U10 SPAC Armenta, Gavin 72 72 U12 TAS Oliver Phinney, Zander  
18 18 U10 LOUP Ashford, Lyric 73 73 U12 WPSC Rahn, Zachary  
19 19 U10 MRST Beukema, Zachary 74 74 U12 MRST Rossi, Ulrich  
20 20 U10 SST Byrne, Tadhg 75 75 U12 WPSC Snyder, Braiden  
21 21 U10 SPAC Jarrett, Cadel 76 76 U12 TAS Tomasi, Nate  
22 22 U10 SPAC Kelly, Finn 77 77 U12 TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
23 23 U10 SPAC McNamara, Radley 78 78 U14 SST Chernyshev, Timur  
24 24 U10 WPSC Mildes, Erik 79 79 U14 SST Dale, Sam  
25 25 U10 SST Myers, Linus 80 80 U14 MRST Fortney, Elias  
26 26 U10 CMAC Petett, Trae 81 81 U14 SST Fox, Eli  
27 27 U10 TAS Purchase, Rupert 82 82 U14 TAS Holmes, Tommy  
28 28 U10 WPSC Rahn, Lucas 83 83 U14 SPAC Oskov, Daniel  
29 29 U10 TAS Rickett, Caden 84 84 U14 SPAC Owens, Elijah  
30 30 U10 TAS Rosen, Lang 85 85 U14 SPAC Robinson, Ian  
31 31 U10 LOUP Schumacher, Wyatt 86 86 U14 MRST Sorom, Boden  
32 132 U10 MRST Siebens, Joren 87 87 U14 MRST Verellen, Jack  
33 33 U10 TAS Stewart, Liam 88 88 U14 LOUP Alumbaugh, Damon  
34 34 U10 WPSC Talbot, Emmett 89 89 U14 MRST Branson, Luke  
35 35 U10 SPAC Von Melville, Dylan 90 90 U14 SPAC Downs, Milo  
36 36 U10 WPSC Wright, William 91 91 U14 SPAC Graafstra, Tyse  
37 37 U12 WPSC Anderson, Landon 92 92 U14 MRST Kolk, Will  
38 38 U12 SST Clark, Cameron 93 93 U14 MRST Masuda, Reagan  
39 139 U12 SST Dale, Matthias 94 94 U14 MRST Mathison, Jax  
40 40 U12 LOUP Evans, Gunnar 95 95 U14 SPAC Oleksy, Jamison  
41 41 U12 LOUP Gann, Josef 96 96 U14 TAS Rosen, Reece  
42 42 U12 WPSC Harding, Garrett  
43 43 U12 SPAC Johnson, Drew  
44 44 U12 INDY Jones IV, Perry  
45 145 U12 SST Laverde, Marco  
46 46 U12 TAS Meyer, Henrik  
47 47 U12 SPAC Mohammad, Aidan  
48 48 U12 MRST Moseley, Trey  
49 49 U12 MRST Neff, Cooper  
50 50 U12 SPAC Oleksy, Riley  
51 51 U12 WPSC Patterson, Henry  
52 52 U12 SPAC Salinas, Noah  
53 53 U12 WPSC Sullivan, Henry  
54 54 U12 WPSC Sundquist, Eli  
55 55 U12 WPSC Truhler, Carson  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved