Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
PARRALLE 26 JANVIER - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/26/2020 9:30 AM

Resultats parallele¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2020-01-25                    Page 2 
 
ZONE ABITIBIENNE DE SKI ALPIN - MONT-VIDEO 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL SUBWAY 
PARALLELE U6 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U10M Vidéo Adam Brassard 27.45 (2) 27.26 (1) 54.71 (1) 
2 23 U10M Kanas Malik Bolduc 26.69 (1) 28.88 (3) 55.57 (2) 
3 25 U10M Kanas Louis Richard 28.06 (3) 28.90 (4) 56.96 (3) 
4 26 U10M Vidéo Justin Dion 30.99 (4) 31.98 (5) 1:02.97 (4) 
5 27 U10M Kanas Zenek Brissette 31.84 (5) 33.00 (6) 1:04.84 (5) 
6 24 U10M Vidéo Malik Bérubé 49.83 (6) 28.10 (2) 1:17.93 (6) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 U12F Vidéo Laurence St-Pierre 25.32 (1) 25.06 (1) 50.38 (1) 
2 33 U12F Kanas Charlie Noel 27.01 (3) 27.62 (2) 54.63 (2) 
3 35 U12F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 27.84 (5) 27.89 (3) 55.73 (3) 
4 29 U12F Kanas Charly Guertin 27.69 (4) 28.11 (5) 55.80 (4) 
5 36 U12F Kanas Talia Guertin 28.69 (7) 28.10 (4) 56.79 (5) 
6 34 U12F Vidéo Nelly Valade 28.34 (6) 28.85 (6) 57.19 (6) 
7 32 U12F Vidéo Mélixia Barrette 26.59 (2) 31.03 (8) 57.62 (7) 
8 30 U12F Vidéo Elsa Rogers 29.40 (8) 30.81 (7) 1:00.21 (8) 
9 37 U12F Kanas Phybie Chamberland 32.05 (9) 33.22 (9) 1:05.27 (9) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 U12M Vidéo Christophe Lauzon 26.09 (2) 26.19 (2) 52.28 (1) 
2 39 U12M Vidéo Louis-Félix Gilber 26.29 (4) 26.14 (1) 52.43 (2) 
3 38 U12M Vidéo Jacob Barrette 26.15 (3) 26.55 (3) 52.70 (3) 
4 42 U12M Kanas Jim Dubuc 25.99 (1) 28.02 (6) 54.01 (4) 
5 45 U12M Vidéo Édouard Bérubé 28.14 (6) 27.90 (5) 56.04 (5) 
6 41 U12M Kanas Isak Jolicoeur 29.53 (7) 27.71 (4) 57.24 (6) 
7 44 U12M Kanas Jérôme Gaivin 32.44 (9) 33.26 (7) 1:05.70 (7) 
8 40 U12M Kanas Matys Jolicoeur 26.41 (5) 1:00.39 (8) 1:26.80 (8) 
9 46 U12M Vidéo Olivier Morin 29.92 (8) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 U14F Vidéo Charlie Roy 23.25 (1) 23.67 (1) 46.92 (1) 
2 47 U14F Vidéo Ophélie Sayeur 23.93 (3) 23.87 (2) 47.80 (2) 
3 51 U14F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 24.92 (5) 25.92 (3) 50.84 (3) 
4 50 U14F Kanas Clara Morisset 25.70 (6) 26.04 (4) 51.74 (4) 
5 53 U14F Vidéo Clara Gilbert 25.75 (7) 26.37 (6) 52.12 (5) 
6 59 U14F Vidéo Ophélie Beauséjour 25.94 (8) 26.35 (5) 52.29 (6) 
7 52 U14F Kanas Zélie Dion 24.78 (4) 27.69 (9) 52.47 (7) 
8 48 U14F Kanas Élie Bolduc 26.07 (10) 27.06 (7) 53.13 (8) 
9 49 U14F Kanas Sarah Goulet 26.06 (9) 27.29 (8) 53.35 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-26 12:14:22 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved