Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
PARRALLE 26 JANVIER - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/26/2020 9:30 AM

Resultats parallele¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2020-01-25                    Page 1 
 
ZONE ABITIBIENNE DE SKI ALPIN - MONT-VIDEO 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL SUBWAY 
PARALLELE U6 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Kanas Camille Lambert 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1) 
2 3 U06M Vidéo Julien Allard 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1) 
3 4 U06M Kanas Théo Chamberland 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1) 
4 5 U06M Kanas Olivier St-Amour 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 U08F Kanas Camille Gaivin 36.96 (1) 38.00 (1) 1:14.96 (1) 
2 6 U08F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 36.96 (1) 38.73 (2) 1:15.69 (2) 
3 7 U08F Kanas Ariel Bolduc 51.65 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 U08M Vidéo Raphaël Allard 28.66 (1) 28.94 (1) 57.60 (1) 
2 9 U08M Vidéo Alexandre Morin 30.15 (2) 30.24 (2) 1:00.39 (2) 
3 11 U08M Vidéo Noé Mercier 31.15 (3) 33.82 (4) 1:04.97 (3) 
4 12 U08M Vidéo Antoine Dion 33.24 (4) 32.56 (3) 1:05.80 (4) 
5 13 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 35.04 (5) 34.92 (5) 1:09.96 (5) 
6 14 U08M Vidéo Raphael Archambaul 39.59 (6) 40.42 (6) 1:20.01 (6) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U10F Vidéo Emma-Rose Allard 27.73 (1) 28.02 (1) 55.75 (1) 
2 17 U10F Vidéo Maéva Rogers 31.83 (4) 30.75 (2) 1:02.58 (2) 
3 22 U10F Vidéo Charlie Valade 31.48 (3) 32.04 (4) 1:03.52 (3) 
4 19 U10F Kanas Théa Théberge 32.31 (5) 32.02 (3) 1:04.33 (4) 
5 20 U10F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 34.67 (7) 35.15 (5) 1:09.82 (5) 
6 81 U10F Kanas Alexia Henri 37.18 (8) 41.66 (6) 1:18.84 (6) 
7 16 U10F Vidéo Sophie Deschambaul 37.23 (9) 58.90 (7) 1:36.13 (7) 
8 18 U10F Kanas Audrina Elder 30.57 (2) 1:29.04 (8) 1:59.61 (8) 
9 21 U10F Kanas Élie Moriset 33.17 (6) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-26 12:14:22 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved