Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results PROGRAM 1/26/2020
START LIST--AM¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 10:30 AM

SEED RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0456  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 26, 2020 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : B  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
3 27 R6770003 Wickstrom, Green Machine - GB SUM/10 1:09.61 (16)  
4 28 R6622358 Horne, Jackson B WPK/09 1:09.70 (17)  
5 25 R6712468 Campian, Alexander B SUM/10 1:10.09 (18)  
6 29 R6629514 Henschel, Leif B TEL/09 1:10.71 (20)  
7 36 X6819291 Zampini Davies, Vito B TEL/09 1:10.78 (21)  
8 39 R6918193 Bennett, Sebastian B SUM/09 1:10.83 (22)  
9 26 R6535312 Metcalf, Wilson B ELD/08 1:11.65 (24)  
10 20 R6635542 Farrior, James B ELD/09 1:11.78 (25)  
11 23 R6813469 Dunavant, Nate B SUM/08 1:11.85 (26)  
12 38 R6763898 Oliviero, Carter B ELD/08 1:12.62 (28)  
13 21 R6912842 Hall, Alex B SSP/11 1:13.63 (29)  
14 37 R6763048 Robbie, Hunter B ELD/08 1:13.66 (30)  
15 34 R6801585 Masters, Drake B WPK/11 1:13.69 (31)  
16 35 R6904108 Thwaites, Cash B WPK/10 1:15.03 (33)  
17 32 R6830576 Shepherd, Soren B WPK/10 1:15.36 (34)  
18 22 R6666760 Lee, Owen B WPK/08 1:15.74 (35)  
19 33 R6715841 Johnson, Morgan B TEL/10 1:16.16 (37)  
20 31 R7003401 Davis, Henry B SSP/10 1:19.56 (42)  
 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 R6832109 Knapp, Torin C SSP/10 1:13.90 (32)  
2 17 R6685298 Ablowitz, Benjamin C SUM/09 1:15.90 (36)  
3 15 R6842001 Vachon, Julien C SUM/09 1:16.39 (38)  
4 19 R6838450 Walker, Wilson C null/11 1:16.49 (39)  
5 6 R6790580 Arndt, Graham C TEL/09 1:18.40 (40)  
6 2 R6788071 Busbee, Gage C TEL/09 1:19.44 (41)  
7 1 R6813617 Kazmer, Jack C SUM/10 1:19.87 (43)  
8 3 R6991880 Stull, Tanner C CAS/08 1:20.29 (44)  
9 14 R6766030 Albert, Jaime C ELD/08 1:24.28 (45)  
10 11 R6793284 McTigue, Colson C ELD/08 1:24.94 (46)  
11 10 R6920717 Middledorf, Dillon C SSP/10 1:26.15 (47)  
12 18 R6908410 Walker, Hogan C null/09 1:32.29 (48)  
 
 
 
 
26-01-20 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1220 N0456 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved