Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Mens SL - Titcomb Panel SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/25/2020 1:00 AM

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Mens SL - Black Mountain 
Reynolds Mens SL - Titcomb Panel SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:19.29 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:14.00 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 A Kyle Farrington 32.26 (3) 32.11 (2) 1:04.37 (1) (1) * 
51 A Simon Spear 32.18 (2) 32.48 (7) 1:04.66 (3) (2) * 
64 A Hunter Bolduc 32.75 (8) 32.22 (4) 1:04.97 (6) (5) * 
68 A Christian Beliveau 33.02 (11 32.75 (10 1:05.77 (10)(8) 
72 A Charlie de Haas 33.21 (13 33.37 (14 1:06.58 (13)(10) 
80 A Braden Brothers 34.44 (17 33.62 (17 1:08.06 (16)(13) 
76 A Benjamin Higgins 35.00 (20 34.89 (20 1:09.89 (19)(16) 
56 A Zachary Berliner 38.84 (31 31.89 (1) 1:10.73 (22)(18) 
84 A Stuart Cole 36.92 (26 36.23 (28 1:13.15 (28)(22) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:15.81 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A George Connors 32.28 (4) 32.42 (6) 1:04.70 (4) (3) * 
57 A Peter Borden 32.95 (10 32.55 (8) 1:05.50 (8) (6) * 
61 A Ryan Paliwoda 32.63 (6) 32.98 (11 1:05.61 (9) (7) * 
69 A Tyler Reinke 33.30 (14 33.26 (13 1:06.56 (12)(9) 
65 A Benjamin Tyler 33.14 (12 33.54 (16 1:06.68 (14)(11) 
77 A lucas curtis 33.40 (15 33.47 (15 1:06.87 (15)(12) 
81 A Steven White 34.29 (16 35.45 (22 1:09.74 (17)(14) 
85 A Morton Larmore 48.72 (33 48.72 (34 1:37.44 (33)(25) 
73 A Andrew Meador DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:25.08 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Cooper Dart 32.65 (7) 32.21 (3) 1:04.86 (5) (4) * 
83 A Alden Grimes 34.99 (19 34.87 (19 1:09.86 (18)(15)* 
67 A Jack Callahan 35.34 (21 35.02 (21 1:10.36 (21)(17)* 
79 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 36.00 (23 35.78 (25 1:11.78 (23)(19) 
71 A Jesse Dunn 35.60 (22 36.82 (30 1:12.42 (25)(21) 
75 A Benjamin Ross 37.46 (28 36.89 (31 1:14.35 (30)(23) 
87 A George Rowe 38.48 (30 38.24 (32 1:16.72 (31)(24) 
89 A Graham Bendickson 49.61 (34 48.79 (35 1:38.40 (34)(26) 
59 A William Rackear DNF 33.83 (18 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 3:04:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved