Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Mens SL - Titcomb - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/25/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Mens SL - Black Mountain 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:39.03 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:43.49 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A Simon Spear 37.76 (3) 36.43 (2) 1:14.19 (2) (2) * 
60 A Kyle Farrington 37.73 (2) 36.62 (3) 1:14.35 (3) (3) * 
56 A Zachary Berliner 38.09 (4) 36.86 (4) 1:14.95 (4) (4) * 
64 A Hunter Bolduc 39.06 (6) 37.77 (11 1:16.83 (8) (7) 
80 A Braden Brothers 41.15 (12 38.77 (14 1:19.92 (13)(10) 
68 A Christian Beliveau 44.46 (19 37.52 (8) 1:21.98 (16)(13) 
84 A Stuart Cole 48.97 (25 43.90 (24 1:32.87 (24)(21) 
72 A Charlie de Haas 41.69 (14 DNF 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:48.63 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A George Connors 37.66 (1) 36.21 (1) 1:13.87 (1) (1) * 
57 A Peter Borden 39.63 (10 37.03 (6) 1:16.66 (7) (6) * 
61 A Ryan Paliwoda 40.45 (11 37.65 (10 1:18.10 (11)(8) * 
77 A lucas curtis 41.16 (13 38.49 (12 1:19.65 (12)(9) 
65 A Benjamin Tyler 42.55 (16 39.32 (15 1:21.87 (15)(12) 
69 A Tyler Reinke 43.32 (17 40.45 (17 1:23.77 (17)(14) 
81 A Steven White 45.65 (20 42.78 (20 1:28.43 (19)(16) 
85 A Morton Larmore 1:05.76 (33 1:03.50 (37 2:09.26 (36)(26) 
73 A Andrew Meador DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:02.34 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Cooper Dart 38.93 (5) 37.24 (7) 1:16.17 (5) (5) * 
59 A William Rackear 41.79 (15 39.59 (16 1:21.38 (14)(11)* 
63 A Jonathan Sayler 43.61 (18 41.18 (18 1:24.79 (18)(15)* 
83 A Alden Grimes 47.56 (23 43.00 (21 1:30.56 (22)(19) 
79 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 48.55 (24 43.48 (23 1:32.03 (23)(20) 
71 A Jesse Dunn 50.02 (27 45.62 (27 1:35.64 (26)(22) 
75 A Benjamin Ross 50.50 (28 45.82 (28 1:36.32 (27)(23) 
87 A George Rowe 52.47 (31 46.70 (30 1:39.17 (29)(24) 
67 A Jack Callahan 1:11.40 (38 41.18 (18 1:52.58 (32)(25) 
89 A Graham Bendickson 1:09.31 (37 1:02.89 (36 2:12.20 (37)(27) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 12:44:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved