Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
CSB Boys Middle School GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
1/25/2020 12:00 PM

CSB Boys MS Team Re¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2020                     Page 2 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
Boys Middle School GS 
Race to the Sea 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Auburn Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 Evan O Donnel 46.68 (2) 46.25 (1) 1:32.93 (1) 100.0 
70 Brayden Bashaw 50.68 (11 49.66 (8) 1:40.34 (9) 92.0 
98 Harry Shaw 52.97 (17 53.02 (18 1:45.99 (16) 86.0 
75 Kai Thistle 53.80 (21 52.99 (17 1:46.79 (19) 83.0 
80 Bode Kunas 55.81 (29 54.37 (23 1:50.18 (25) 
92 Ethan Boucher 58.22 (34 56.81 (31 1:55.03 (33) 
87 Colby Smyth 59.29 (38 58.00 (36 1:57.29 (37) 
112 Copper Potvin 59.35 (39 58.65 (40 1:58.00 (38) 
107 Joe Leblanc 1:04.13 (51 1:06.81 (58 2:10.94 (55) 
103 Dexter Morin 1:09.92 (60 1:05.02 (53 2:14.94 (59) 
120 Alex Duchette 1:07.98 (59 1:07.65 (59 2:15.63 (60) 
185 Caden Morales 1:17.51 (65 1:08.23 (60 2:25.74 (62) 
116 Declan Howe 1:18.00 (67 1:15.21 (66 2:33.21 (67) 
 
Team : Oxford Hills Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
93 Ross Campbell 49.05 (7) 48.77 (4) 1:37.82 (5) 96.0 
71 Will Brown 49.87 (10 50.53 (11 1:40.40 (10) 91.0 
81 Jack Bessette 58.26 (35 57.57 (34 1:55.83 (35) 79.0 
88 Dylan Leach 1:03.00 (48 1:02.40 (49 2:05.40 (47) 78.0 
76 Richard Dieterich 1:07.85 (58 58.53 (39 2:06.38 (49) 
94 Ben Stanicki 1:03.75 (49 1:03.41 (51 2:07.16 (51) 
 
Team : CSB Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Emmet Marshall 48.75 (6) 49.68 (9) 1:38.43 (7) 94.0 
64 Oliver Lee 53.05 (18 53.31 (20 1:46.36 (18) 84.0 
89 Liam Day Lynch 54.05 (22 53.09 (19 1:47.14 (21) 82.0 
95 Tate Hearst 55.42 (27 54.42 (24 1:49.84 (23) 81.0 
82 Oliver Castle 55.25 (25 55.26 (27 1:50.51 (26) 
100 Bennet Cohen 55.49 (28 56.06 (28 1:51.55 (27) 
77 Bennet Gardner 56.81 (32 54.75 (26 1:51.56 (28) 
121 Ian Beal 55.24 (24 56.72 (30 1:51.96 (29) 
109 Ethan Cohen 58.65 (37 58.42 (37 1:57.07 (36) 
104 Sam Tooley 1:00.08 (40 59.79 (42 1:59.87 (40) 
117 Eli Hood 1:01.20 (43 1:02.14 (48 2:03.34 (45) 
188 Beckett Grant 1:12.54 (61 1:11.55 (61 2:24.09 (61) 
174 Baxter Thackeray 1:14.20 (63 1:14.12 (65 2:28.32 (64) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 2:12:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved