Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens GS1 Results¹
Competitors¹
!2020 Stemilt Apple Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/25/2020 10:45 AM

DAY 1 Start Men¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
27TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:45 / 14:30 1/25/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 PSKC Jarrett, Gage 56 56 U12 CMAC Caccia, Gabriel  
2 2 U8 LOUP Boesel, Gabriel 57 57 U12 SST Morrison, Callum  
3 3 U8 MRST Peterson, Camden 58 58 U12 TAS Oliver Phinney, Zander  
4 4 U8 MRST Beukema, Nicholas 59 59 U12 LOUP Evans, Gunnar  
5 5 U8 LOUP Nelson, Oliver 60 60 U12 TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
6 6 U8 WPSC Sullivan, Frank 61 61 U12 TAS Chang, Andrew  
7 7 U10 SST Morozov, Sasha 62 62 U12 SPAC Mohammad, Aidan  
8 8 U10 MRST Maier, Bryce 63 63 U12 SPAC Oleksy, Riley  
9 9 U10 TAS Oliver Phinney, Isaac 64 64 U12 MRST Neff, Cooper  
10 10 U10 TAS Arango, Roan 65 65 U12 LOUP Gann, Josef  
11 11 U10 SPAC Armenta, Gavin 66 66 U12 WPSC Truhler, Carson  
12 112 U10 SST Ambrose, Gabriel 67 67 U12 SPAC MacDonald, Cormac  
13 13 U10 SPAC von Melville, Dylan 68 68 U12 SPAC Geddis, Grayson  
14 14 U10 WPSC Baskett, Garrett 69 69 U12 SPAC VanZutphen, Cooper  
15 15 U10 SPAC McNamara, Radley 70 70 U12 WPSC Rahn, Zachary  
16 16 U10 TAS Purchase, Rupert 71 71 U12 SST Jones, Memphis  
17 17 U10 SPAC Kelly, Finn 72 72 U12 MRST Moseley, Trey  
18 18 U10 MRST Garske, Abe 73 73 U12 SPAC Turner, Tyler  
19 19 U10 SPAC Entrop, Asa 74 74 U12 TAS Meyer, Henrik  
20 20 U10 WPSC Wright, William 75 75 U12 MRST Rossi, Ulrich  
21 21 U10 MRST Beukema, Zachary 76 76 U12 TAS Tomasi, Nate  
22 22 U10 SST Whitmore, Bardez 77 77 U12 INDY Jones IV, Perry  
23 23 U10 SPAC Taylor, Daniel 78 78 U12 SST Whitmore, Zeb  
24 24 U10 WPSC Mildes, Erik 79 79 U12 WPSC Patterson, Henry  
25 25 U10 TAS Rosen, Lang 80 80 U12 WPSC Sullivan, Henry  
26 26 U10 WPSC Talbot, Emmett 81 81 U14 MRST Mathison, Jax  
27 27 U10 WPSC Rahn, Lucas 82 82 U14 SPAC Oleksy, Jamison  
28 28 U10 MRST Siebens, Joren 83 83 U14 MRST Kolk, Will  
29 29 U10 LOUP Ashford, Lyric 84 84 U14 MRST Fortney, Elias  
30 30 U10 CMAC Petett, Trae 85 85 U14 MRST Masuda, Reagan  
31 31 U10 MRST Cushman, Evan 86 86 U14 TAS Rosen, Reece  
32 32 U10 LOUP Schumacher, Wyatt 87 87 U14 SPAC Owens, Elijah  
33 33 U10 SST Byrne, Tadhg 88 88 U14 LOUP Alumbaugh, Damon  
34 34 U10 TAS Rickett, Caden 89 89 U14 MRST Verellen, Jack  
35 35 U10 TAS Stewart, Liam 90 90 U14 SST Dale, Sam  
36 36 U10 SPAC Jarrett, Cadel 91 91 U14 SPAC Graafstra, Tyse  
37 37 U12 WPSC Anderson, Landon 92 92 U14 MRST Branson, Luke  
38 38 U12 SPAC Graafstra, Alden 93 93 U14 SST Chernyshev, Timur  
39 139 U12 SPAC Edmonds, Cayden 94 94 U14 SPAC Downs, Milo  
40 40 U12 TAS Helm, Ryan 95 95 U14 TAS Holmes, Tommy  
41 41 U12 WPSC Dunn, Banyon 96 96 U14 SST Fox, Eli  
42 42 U12 SST Kelsey, Ryder 97 97 U14 MRST Sorom, Boden  
43 43 U12 WPSC Logsdon, Carter 98 98 U14 SPAC Robinson, Ian  
44 44 U12 SPAC Lunak, Sawyer 99 99 U14 SPAC Oskov, Daniel  
45 45 U12 WPSC Frederiksen, Samuel  
46 46 U12 WPSC Snyder, Braiden  
47 47 U12 WPSC Harding, Garrett  
48 48 U12 SPAC Johnson, Drew  
49 49 U12 SPAC Salinas, Noah  
50 50 U12 SST Dale, Matthias  
51 51 U12 SST Laverde, Marco  
52 52 U12 SST Clark, Cameron  
53 53 U12 MRST Fretwell, Jackson  
54 54 U12 WPSC Sundquist, Eli  
55 55 U12 MRST Kragh, Steffan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved