Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Week 2 Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
1/25/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/25/2020                    Page 2 
 
Women Week 2 Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:16.04 will be used. 
 
Team : ND 
Total Time : 3:28.53 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
633 A Kristina Bonnet 32.07 (7) 31.80 (6) 1:03.87 (6) (6) * 
632 A Sofia Batten 35.97 (18 34.85 (17 1:10.82 (17)(11)* 
638 A Hailey Maggelet 38.10 (26 35.74 (21 1:13.84 (24)(14)* 
634 B Arianna Bordogna-J 43.19 (39 40.25 (36 1:23.44 (35)(18) 
637 B Gabrielle Grant 45.18 (42 42.05 (37 1:27.23 (37)(19) 
640 B Claire Sullivan 48.46 (46 47.20 (47 1:35.66 (45)(24) 
635 A Ciara Donovan 50.66 (51 45.97 (45 1:36.63 (47)(23) 
636 B Clare Eilers 55.70 (52 50.36 (49 1:46.06 (49)(25) 
639 A Olivia Prezzano 56.19 (53 52.12 (51 1:48.31 (50)(25) 
 
Team : CMIU 
Total Time : 3:39.32 Rank : 4th 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
140 A Abigail Fillhard 37.02 (20 35.19 (20 1:12.21 (19)(12)* 
501 A Jordan Misaros 36.87 (19 36.22 (24 1:13.09 (22)(13)* 
657 A Morgan Colby 37.23 (23 36.79 (29 1:14.02 (25)(15)* 
505 A Emily Hewett 39.80 (33 37.91 (32 1:17.71 (32)(16) 
504 A Kirsten Busam 40.22 (35 39.59 (35 1:19.81 (33)(17) 
 
Team : OHIO 
Total Time : 4:22.62 Rank : 5th 57 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
824 A Becca Kozel 42.60 (37 43.82 (43 1:26.42 (36)(18)* 
830 A Anne Gill 45.02 (41 42.41 (38 1:27.43 (38)(19)* 
970 A Natalie Armon 45.66 (43 43.11 (39 1:28.77 (41)(20)* 
825 A Julia Reedy 48.74 (47 47.43 (48 1:36.17 (46)(22) 
823 B Emma Pudoka 58.11 (55 54.88 (52 1:52.99 (51)(26) 
826 B Olivia wolf 1:02.71 (56 1:04.02 (54 2:06.73 (54)(27) 
971 A Alexandria Summers 1:15.72 (59 DNF 
809 B Sara Kleine 1:04.28 (58 DSQ 
 
Team : GVSU 
Total Time : 5:17.88 Rank : 6th 71 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
525 A Lydia Filbrandt 47.37 (45 46.04 (46 1:33.41 (44)(21)* 
517 A Ariel Henson 50.40 (50 50.39 (50 1:40.79 (48)(24)* 
516 A Brooke Grant 1:04.15 (57 59.53 (53 2:03.68 (52)(26)* 
588 A Melanie Kerbalis 1:21.79 (60 43.15 (40 2:04.94 (53)(27) 
527 A Madeline Tiller DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 2:11:09 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved