Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Girls SL 1-24-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/24/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 1 
 
HS Girls SL 1-24-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 girls Eva Drummond 29.37 (1) 31.07 (1) 1:00.44 (1) 100.0 
6 girls Mackenzie Carr 30.68 (3) 31.83 (2) 1:02.51 (2) 99.0 
55 girls Ashley Garside 30.82 (4) 32.23 (3) 1:03.05 (3) 98.0 
16 girls Skylar Sayers 30.21 (2) 33.37 (5) 1:03.58 (4) 97.0 
41 girls Amy Burton 31.75 (7) 33.66 (8) 1:05.41 (7) 
46 girls Addy Nelson 33.87 (12 34.60 (14 1:08.47 (12) 
58 girls Carli Krebs 34.14 (14 34.33 (11 1:08.47 (12) 
1 girls Sierra Abrams 38.03 (24 38.59 (22 1:16.62 (22) 
36 girls Katie Brooks 37.30 (21 39.68 (26 1:16.98 (23) 
50 girls Shannon Abrams 39.63 (28 39.26 (25 1:18.89 (25) 
54 girls Ceili Mahoney 39.54 (27 40.78 (30 1:20.32 (27) 
26 girls Autumn Sanphy 41.56 (31 45.56 (39 1:27.12 (31) 
51 girls Morgan Carr 38.17 (25 50.60 (52 1:28.77 (35) 
21 girls Grace Ward 45.75 (41 48.21 (47 1:33.96 (41) 
31 girls Cassie Irish DSQ 47.18 (43 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 girls Brady Beland 31.48 (6) 33.61 (7) 1:05.09 (6) 95.0 
20 girls Aiden Beland 32.16 (8) 33.66 (8) 1:05.82 (8) 94.0 
15 girls Eve Hurleu 32.94 (10 34.54 (13 1:07.48 (10) 92.0 
10 girls Megan Martin 34.23 (15 34.34 (12 1:08.57 (14) 90.0 
35 girls Sammy Walker 35.93 (17 37.96 (21 1:13.89 (18) 
25 girls Emma Bradley 41.31 (30 40.88 (32 1:22.19 (29) 
49 girls Hannah McCue 48.19 (43 48.81 (49 1:37.00 (43) 
53 girls Julia Fortin 53.95 (47 57.51 (54 1:51.46 (46) 
59 girls Claire Ellicott 50.81 (46 1:00.66 (56 1:51.47 (47) 
30 girls Emily Aucella 
40 girls Ella Barlock DSQ 40.64 (29 
45 girls Caylie Cook DSQ 44.71 (38 
57 girls Zosia Kobylinski DNF 50.54 (51 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 girls Sam Meier 32.66 (9) 33.41 (6) 1:06.07 (9) 93.0 
18 girls Holly Hoyt 33.69 (11 34.27 (10 1:07.96 (11) 91.0 
8 girls Sumaj Billin 33.98 (13 35.52 (16 1:09.50 (15) 89.0 
23 girls Ella Weiser 36.36 (19 36.93 (17 1:13.29 (16) 88.0 
28 girls Halle Kozak 37.51 (23 36.99 (18 1:14.50 (19) 
43 girls Maya Duarte 37.46 (22 37.57 (19 1:15.03 (20) 
52 girls Vivian McGarr 42.34 (33 42.87 (34 1:25.21 (30) 
38 girls Henna Davis 41.57 (32 45.88 (40 1:27.45 (32) 
48 girls Zea McGarr 44.41 (37 44.27 (35 1:28.68 (34) 
13 girls Taylor Shamberger DSQ 35.41 (15 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 3:03:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved