Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Girls GS-24-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/24/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 1 
 
HS Girls GS 1-24-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 girls Skylar Sayers 29.84 (1) 29.68 (1) 59.52 (1) 100.0 
6 girls Mackenzie Carr 30.23 (2) 29.77 (2) 1:00.00 (2) 99.0 
55 girls Ashley Garside 30.34 (3) 29.93 (3) 1:00.27 (3) 98.0 
58 girls Carli Krebs 31.35 (5) 31.13 (5) 1:02.48 (4) 97.0 
11 girls Eva Drummond 31.69 (8) 30.81 (4) 1:02.50 (5) 
51 girls Morgan Carr 31.22 (4) 31.40 (6) 1:02.62 (6) 
41 girls Amy Burton 32.42 (11 32.27 (13 1:04.69 (12) 
46 girls Addy Nelson 32.76 (14 32.24 (12 1:05.00 (13) 
50 girls Shannon Abrams 33.14 (17 33.00 (18 1:06.14 (18) 
36 girls Katie Brooks 33.56 (19 33.25 (20 1:06.81 (20) 
31 girls Cassie Irish 34.05 (23 33.97 (25 1:08.02 (23) 
1 girls Sierra Abrams 35.13 (27 34.96 (29 1:10.09 (28) 
54 girls Ceili Mahoney 35.27 (28 35.48 (31 1:10.75 (30) 
26 girls Autumn Sanphy 36.15 (33 35.66 (34 1:11.81 (33) 
21 girls Grace Ward 38.76 (46 39.51 (50 1:18.27 (49) 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 girls Aiden Beland 31.82 (9) 31.45 (7) 1:03.27 (8) 95.0 
5 girls Brady Beland 32.04 (10 31.78 (9) 1:03.82 (10) 93.0 
15 girls Eve Hurleu 32.97 (16 32.70 (17 1:05.67 (16) 89.0 
35 girls Sammy Walker 33.78 (20 33.92 (22 1:07.70 (21) 86.0 
10 girls Megan Martin 34.94 (26 33.96 (23 1:08.90 (26) 
25 girls Emma Bradley 35.95 (31 35.30 (30 1:11.25 (31) 
40 girls Ella Barlock 35.74 (30 35.64 (33 1:11.38 (32) 
45 girls Caylie Cook 39.41 (50 38.82 (46 1:18.23 (48) 
49 girls Hannah McCue 42.44 (52 40.96 (52 1:23.40 (52) 
59 girls Claire Ellicott 44.34 (53 42.76 (53 1:27.10 (53) 
53 girls Julia Fortin 46.47 (54 45.98 (55 1:32.45 (54) 
57 girls Zosia Kobylinski 48.13 (56 45.66 (54 1:33.79 (55) 
30 girls Emily Aucella DNS DNS 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 girls Sam Meier 31.65 (7) 31.78 (9) 1:03.43 (9) 94.0 
18 girls Holly Hoyt 32.51 (13 32.55 (16 1:05.06 (14) 91.0 
8 girls Sumaj Billin 32.82 (15 32.46 (15 1:05.28 (15) 90.0 
13 girls Taylor Shamberger 34.31 (25 33.64 (21 1:07.95 (22) 85.0 
28 girls Halle Kozak 34.14 (24 33.96 (23 1:08.10 (24) 
23 girls Ella Weiser 35.95 (31 34.31 (26 1:10.26 (29) 
52 girls Vivian McGarr 37.25 (35 37.38 (36 1:14.63 (35) 
33 girls Taylor Maine 37.71 (37 39.19 (47 1:16.90 (43) 
38 girls Henna Davis 39.07 (47 38.02 (42 1:17.09 (45) 
43 girls Maya Duarte 39.33 (49 38.66 (45 1:17.99 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 12:11:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved