page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results SHS Boys Dual GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/24/2020 12:30 PM
SHS Boys Dual GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/24/2020 Page 3
Boys HS GS at Mount Sunapee
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Trinity Total Points : 223.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
26 Dillon Brady 24.99 (40 25.14 (40 50.13 (35) 80.0
6 William Cope 26.00 (50 24.93 (38 50.93 (40) 77.0
36 Damien Kennedy 36.13 (67 33.36 (64 1:09.49 (63) 66.0
16 Zach Forest
Team : Moult Total Points : 211.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
25 Andrew Stokke 26.42 (53 26.53 (48 52.95 (46) 76.0
35 Adam Watson 29.14 (59 29.18 (58 58.32 (55) 71.0
5 Robert Sturgeon 57.48 (71 27.67 (53 1:25.15 (66) 64.0
15 Danny Currier
Team : HD Total Points : 210.0 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 Zach OConnor 25.20 (42 30.78 (61 55.98 (52) 72.0
21 Tiarnan Burke-Smit 30.81 (65 30.10 (60 1:00.91 (58) 70.0
41 Aidan Turner 32.37 (66 31.66 (62 1:04.03 (60) 68.0
31 Brad OBrien
Team : Newport Total Points : 201.5 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
18 Hayden Palmer 27.28 (54 27.01 (51 54.29 (49) 73.5
28 William Bohn 38.59 (68 37.38 (65 1:15.97 (65) 65.0
8 Gavin Page 2:09.86 (72 38.26 (66 2:48.12 (68) 63.0
38 Garret Harold
46 Rory Callum-King
Team : John Stark Total Points : 92.0 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Nathan Innerfield 22.25 (12 22.20 (10 44.45 (9) 92.0
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 2:37:09 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report