Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Womens Ski SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/26/2020 10:15 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Womens Ski Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 223 A VT Kaleigh Boyle DSQ 50.46 (34) 
48 224 A VT Karolina Kocourkov DSQ 57.23 (44) 
49 15 A APSU Annesley Womble DSQ 59.22 (51) 
50 18 A APSU Caroline Arch DSQ 1:17.36 (59) 
51 168 A UNCCH Anne Urish 47.39 (27) DNF 
52 165 A UNCCH Audrey Dockendorf 51.27 (40) DNF 
53 76 A ECU Erin Malloy DSQ DNF 
54 225 A VT Andrea Granger 56.82 (50) DSQ 
55 160 A UNCCH Kathryn Dudash DSQ DSQ 
56 50 A DUKE Lauren Hadley DNF 
57 53 A DUKE Linden Ebeling DSQ 
58 54 A DUKE Ann Gehan DSQ 
59 56 A DUKE Gabrielle Allmendi DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 229 B VT Keren Duerksen 49.19 (34) 50.15 (33) 1:39.34 (29) 
2 61 B DUKE Lauren Mahoney 50.71 (37) 51.69 (37) 1:42.40 (31) 
3 188 B UVA Libby Daly 50.79 (38) 51.87 (38) 1:42.66 (32) 
4 62 B DUKE Emily Breneisen 49.02 (32) 56.79 (43) 1:45.81 (36) 
5 228 B VT Ashlyn Birmingham 52.36 (42) 54.79 (40) 1:47.15 (38) 
6 190 B UVA Michelle Diminuco 48.91 (31) 1:00.51 (53) 1:49.42 (40) 
7 64 B DUKE Allison Rauch 52.72 (43) 1:00.69 (54) 1:53.41 (42) 
8 230 B VT Charlotte Broussar 56.67 (49) 58.04 (49) 1:54.71 (44) 
9 191 B UVA Emma Woessner 1:01.51 (57) 1:02.18 (55) 2:03.69 (50) 
10 24 B APSU Caitlyn Toney 57.99 (54) 1:06.15 (58) 2:04.14 (51) 
11 227 B VT Caitlin Mulligan 51.69 (41) 1:24.03 (61) 2:15.72 (52) 
12 25 B APSU Audrey Boyles 1:05.37 (60) 1:52.26 (64) 2:57.63 (55) 
13 193 B UVA Anna Collie 1:36.96 (64) 1:33.81 (62) 3:10.77 (56) 
14 192 B UVA Julia Gagulska DSQ 1:04.42 (57) 
15 169 B UNCCH Michaela Clynes 51.11 (39) DNF 
16 65 B DUKE Joslin Coggan 1:02.14 (58) DNF 
17 170 B UNCCH Morgan Dewey 56.21 (47) DSQ 
18 189 B UVA Samantha Louque 57.49 (53) DSQ 
19 22 B APSU Hannah Hoffner 1:03.58 (59) 
20 23 B APSU Ainsley Stevenson DNF 
21 60 B DUKE Maggie Brooks DSQ 
22 63 B DUKE Savannah Norman DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 1:00:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved