Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Boys SL 1-23-2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/23/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
MS Boys SL 1-23-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 boys Tucker Barnaby 29.84 (1) 29.98 (1) 59.82 (1) 100.0 
78 boys Asher Donati 29.98 (2) 30.95 (2) 1:00.93 (2) 99.0 
53 boys Wyatt Weeden 32.48 (4) 32.18 (4) 1:04.66 (4) 97.0 
45 boys Andy Morris 33.75 (7) 35.13 (8) 1:08.88 (7) 94.0 
61 boys Sam Martin 37.47 (14 39.04 (14 1:16.51 (14) 
73 boys Brodie Hoover 38.16 (16 38.78 (13 1:16.94 (15) 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 boys Sam Treshinsky 31.76 (3) 32.06 (3) 1:03.82 (3) 98.0 
48 boys Carter Tasker 32.72 (5) 33.18 (5) 1:05.90 (5) 96.0 
56 boys Liam Chesley 37.07 (12 37.69 (11 1:14.76 (11) 90.0 
40 boys Daniel Clifford 54.39 (37 53.67 (35 1:48.06 (33) 73.0 
 
Team : Gorham Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 boys Jake Bartlett 37.22 (13 38.62 (12 1:15.84 (13) 88.0 
62 boys Jack Saladin 37.97 (15 40.42 (16 1:18.39 (16) 87.0 
74 boys Abe Backler 42.90 (20 43.43 (20 1:26.33 (19) 84.0 
69 boys Ethan Corrigan 48.21 (28 46.38 (23 1:34.59 (24) 79.0 
54 boys Drew Farmer DNS DNS 
79 boys Tim Chauvette DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 336.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 boys Cole Butcher 35.92 (10 36.62 (10 1:12.54 (10) 91.0 
84 boys Troy Dow 41.65 (18 42.27 (17 1:23.92 (18) 85.0 
81 boys JP Haley 44.61 (22 44.13 (21 1:28.74 (20) 83.0 
49 boys Evan Harrington 46.78 (26 48.29 (27 1:35.07 (26) 77.0 
57 boys Cameron Powers 44.97 (23 1:05.07 (42 1:50.04 (37) 
65 boys Myles Randall 48.89 (30 1:10.62 (43 1:59.51 (40) 
71 boys Blake Sandlin DNF 46.36 (22 
76 boys David Lehmann DSQ 43.10 (19 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 boys Will Stone 36.51 (11 39.30 (15 1:15.81 (12) 89.0 
47 boys Logan Read 41.42 (17 42.37 (18 1:23.79 (17) 86.0 
75 boys Alex Harden 50.38 (31 47.40 (24 1:37.78 (28) 76.0 
63 boys Brayden Shallow 48.34 (29 51.83 (32 1:40.17 (29) 75.0 
55 boys Shea Loughnane 50.97 (32 51.58 (31 1:42.55 (30) 
86 boys Carson Miller 53.06 (33 52.52 (34 1:45.58 (31) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 11:34:31 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved