Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Boys GS 1-23-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/23/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
MS Boys GS 1-23-20 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 boys Tucker Barnaby 31.93 (3) 31.95 (2) 1:03.88 (2) 99.0 
78 boys Asher Donati 32.90 (4) 33.10 (3) 1:06.00 (3) 98.0 
53 boys Wyatt Weeden 33.40 (5) 33.63 (6) 1:07.03 (4) 97.0 
45 boys Andy Morris 34.25 (9) 33.76 (7) 1:08.01 (8) 93.0 
61 boys Sam Martin 37.40 (15 36.66 (12 1:14.06 (12) 
73 boys Brodie Hoover 1:07.28 (45 36.68 (13 1:43.96 (44) 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 boys Will Stone 34.90 (10 35.19 (10 1:10.09 (9) 92.0 
47 boys Logan Read 37.04 (13 37.74 (18 1:14.78 (13) 89.0 
75 boys Alex Harden 37.24 (14 38.21 (19 1:15.45 (14) 88.0 
63 boys Brayden Shallow 40.69 (25 39.47 (22 1:20.16 (21) 81.0 
55 boys Shea Loughnane 41.09 (29 41.91 (30 1:23.00 (28) 
87 boys Henry Judge 41.51 (30 41.63 (29 1:23.14 (29) 
86 boys Carson Miller 42.96 (34 42.61 (32 1:25.57 (31) 
80 boys Dexter Lawson 44.18 (36 44.41 (36 1:28.59 (35) 
83 boys Spencer Martin 53.49 (44 50.46 (44 1:43.95 (43) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
84 boys Troy Dow 38.35 (17 37.29 (14 1:15.64 (16) 86.0 
41 boys Cole Butcher 38.76 (18 37.54 (15 1:16.30 (17) 85.0 
71 boys Blake Sandlin 38.85 (19 37.55 (16 1:16.40 (18) 84.0 
76 boys David Lehmann 39.18 (20 38.73 (20 1:17.91 (19) 83.0 
57 boys Cameron Powers 40.66 (24 40.02 (23 1:20.68 (22) 
81 boys JP Haley 39.75 (22 41.34 (27 1:21.09 (23) 
49 boys Evan Harrington 40.91 (28 40.62 (24 1:21.53 (24) 
65 boys Myles Randall 42.17 (31 42.35 (31 1:24.52 (30) 
 
Team : Gorham Total Points : 336.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 boys Jake Bartlett 36.36 (12 36.37 (11 1:12.73 (11) 90.0 
62 boys Jack Saladin 37.91 (16 37.56 (17 1:15.47 (15) 87.0 
74 boys Abe Backler 40.50 (23 41.11 (26 1:21.61 (25) 80.0 
69 boys Ethan Corrigan 40.89 (27 40.89 (25 1:21.78 (26) 79.0 
54 boys Drew Farmer DNS DNS 
79 boys Tim Chauvette DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 2:07:15 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved