page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Girls SL IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/23/2020 1:00 PM
KRMS Girls SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/23/2020 Page 2
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Newfound Total Points : 337.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Whistler Broome 48.33 (17 47.58 (17 1:35.91 (16) 88.0
24 Ceili Irving 52.69 (19 54.96 (21 1:47.65 (18) 87.0
30 Addison Alpers 56.49 (23 57.96 (26 1:54.45 (22) 84.0
51 Ava Kosakowski 1:04.18 (37 1:05.18 (34 2:09.36 (33) 78.0
67 Kaya Farnsworth DNF 42.62 (7)
10 Adeline Dolloff DSQ 53.59 (20
47 Hannah Bassett DSQ 1:21.56 (50
17 Mika Austen 55.05 (21 DSQ
36 Isabella Seefeld
42 Skyler LaCasse
Team : Saint Bani Total Points : 330.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Elle MacDonald 47.06 (15 48.03 (18 1:35.09 (14) 89.0
22 Anna Warzoca 52.90 (20 56.16 (23 1:49.06 (19) 86.0
8 Hayden Bicknell 57.66 (25 1:04.80 (33 2:02.46 (29) 81.0
15 Mary-Ann McMaugh 1:06.35 (40 1:10.02 (45 2:16.37 (40) 74.0
Team : Belmont Total Points : 322.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 Ella Stevens 44.07 (11 46.26 (14 1:30.33 (11) 91.0
20 Lily Vaughn 1:00.77 (30 1:01.01 (29 2:01.78 (27) 82.0
27 Quinn Jewell 1:04.62 (38 1:08.34 (43 2:12.96 (37) 76.0
39 Lily McDannell-Dr 1:09.32 (44 1:07.89 (41 2:17.21 (41) 73.0
33 Lulu Sachetta 1:07.37 (42 1:29.57 (51 2:36.94 (44)
13 Cate McDonald 1:25.04 (47 1:17.51 (48 2:42.55 (45)
Team : Gilford Total Points : 311.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
55 Brielle Lee 1:00.40 (29 1:02.56 (31 2:02.96 (30) 80.0
59 Emma Legro 1:04.01 (35 1:04.11 (32 2:08.12 (31) 79.0
61 Brooke Baron 1:04.01 (35 1:05.38 (36 2:09.39 (34) 77.0
63 Macy Sawyer 1:06.59 (41 1:07.70 (40 2:14.29 (38) 75.0
66 Maya Criscone DSQ 1:09.75 (44
4 Charlotte Lehr
11 Mckenna Howard
18 Makena Langley
25 Caroline Guest
31 Avery Hennig
37 Maddie Guest
43 Ava Lien
48 Bella Lesniak
52 Molly Hagan
65 Madeline Lovely
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 3:42:54 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report