Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls SL TR¹
KRMS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/23/2020 1:00 PM

KRMS Girls SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 Kears Rayana Wagaman 38.15 (4) 37.96 (1) 1:16.11 (1) 
2 7 Kears Sophia Waryas 37.40 (1) 38.85 (2) 1:16.25 (2) 
3 5 Derry Lilly Handwerk 38.03 (2) 38.88 (3) 1:16.91 (3) 
4 40 Kears Arden Rossi 38.14 (3) 39.75 (5) 1:17.89 (4) 
5 44 Derry Jackie Connors 39.02 (5) 39.37 (4) 1:18.39 (5) 
6 14 Kears Samantha Berg 41.00 (6) 41.16 (6) 1:22.16 (6) 
7 21 Kears Addyson(jr) Rossi 41.18 (7) 43.14 (8) 1:24.32 (7) 
8 2 Sunap Elinora Miner 41.51 (8) 45.02 (12) 1:26.53 (8) 
9 19 Derry Aubrey Webb 42.62 (9) 44.53 (10) 1:27.15 (9) 
10 12 Derry Mia Dudley 42.74 (10) 44.90 (11) 1:27.64 (10) 
11 6 Belmo Ella Stevens 44.07 (11) 46.26 (14) 1:30.33 (11) 
12 16 Sunap Lilly Kelleher 44.83 (12) 46.66 (15) 1:31.49 (12) 
13 28 Kears Amelia Lefebre 46.72 (14) 45.84 (13) 1:32.56 (13) 
14 1 Saint Elle MacDonald 47.06 (15) 48.03 (18) 1:35.09 (14) 
15 26 Derry Olivia Brar 48.17 (16) 47.37 (16) 1:35.54 (15) 
16 3 Newfo Whistler Broome 48.33 (17) 47.58 (17) 1:35.91 (16) 
17 49 Kears Abby Caponigro 50.04 (18) 52.42 (19) 1:42.46 (17) 
18 24 Newfo Ceili Irving 52.69 (19) 54.96 (21) 1:47.65 (18) 
19 22 Saint Anna Warzoca 52.90 (20) 56.16 (23) 1:49.06 (19) 
20 45 Kears Anika Mueller 46.01 (13) 1:07.28 (39) 1:53.29 (20) 
21 35 Sunap Cloe Leslie 55.15 (22) 59.11 (28) 1:54.26 (21) 
22 30 Newfo Addison Alpers 56.49 (23) 57.96 (26) 1:54.45 (22) 
23 29 Sunap Emily Hayward 56.75 (24) 58.89 (27) 1:55.64 (23) 
24 23 Sunap Clairbear Touhy 58.80 (26) 57.10 (24) 1:55.90 (24) 
25 32 Derry Charlotte Smith 59.47 (27) 57.65 (25) 1:57.12 (25) 
26 62 Sunap Morgan Summerton 1:03.79 (34) 55.01 (22) 1:58.80 (26) 
27 20 Belmo Lily Vaughn 1:00.77 (30) 1:01.01 (29) 2:01.78 (27) 
28 53 Kears Chloe Dube 1:00.06 (28) 1:02.30 (30) 2:02.36 (28) 
29 8 Saint Hayden Bicknell 57.66 (25) 1:04.80 (33) 2:02.46 (29) 
30 55 Gilfo Brielle Lee 1:00.40 (29) 1:02.56 (31) 2:02.96 (30) 
31 59 Gilfo Emma Legro 1:04.01 (35) 1:04.11 (32) 2:08.12 (31) 
32 54 Sunap Hannah Flambe 1:01.78 (32) 1:06.34 (37) 2:08.12 (31) 
33 51 Newfo Ava Kosakowski 1:04.18 (37) 1:05.18 (34) 2:09.36 (33) 
34 61 Gilfo Brooke Baron 1:04.01 (35) 1:05.38 (36) 2:09.39 (34) 
35 46 Sunap Sophia Bourque 1:05.69 (39) 1:05.30 (35) 2:10.99 (35) 
36 41 Sunap Mia Cahill 1:00.85 (31) 1:11.18 (46) 2:12.03 (36) 
37 27 Belmo Quinn Jewell 1:04.62 (38) 1:08.34 (43) 2:12.96 (37) 
38 63 Gilfo Macy Sawyer 1:06.59 (41) 1:07.70 (40) 2:14.29 (38) 
39 50 Sunap Dehlia Leslie 1:07.64 (43) 1:08.23 (42) 2:15.87 (39) 
40 15 Saint Mary-Ann McMaugh 1:06.35 (40) 1:10.02 (45) 2:16.37 (40) 
41 39 Belmo Lily McDannell-Dr 1:09.32 (44) 1:07.89 (41) 2:17.21 (41) 
42 56 Kears Charlotte Oakes 1:10.39 (45) 1:07.22 (38) 2:17.61 (42) 
43 64 Sunap Grace Ritzmann 1:12.92 (46) 1:12.29 (47) 2:25.21 (43) 
44 33 Belmo Lulu Sachetta 1:07.37 (42) 1:29.57 (51) 2:36.94 (44) 
45 13 Belmo Cate McDonald 1:25.04 (47) 1:17.51 (48) 2:42.55 (45) 
46 67 Newfo Kaya Farnsworth DNF 42.62 (7) 
47 34 Kears Nadia Spiegel DNF 44.35 (9) 
48 10 Newfo Adeline Dolloff DSQ 53.59 (20) 
49 66 Gilfo Maya Criscone DSQ 1:09.75 (44) 
50 38 Derry Annika Armstrong DSQ 1:20.48 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 3:41:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved