Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls GS IR¹
KRMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/23/2020 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/23/2020                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Whistler Broome 25.51 (11 25.14 (11 50.65 (11) 90.0 
10 Adeline Dolloff 26.25 (17 25.56 (12 51.81 (14) 88.0 
67 Kaya Farnsworth 26.77 (19 28.32 (23 55.09 (21) 85.0 
17 Mika Austen 28.47 (23 28.20 (22 56.67 (23) 83.0 
24 Ceili Irving 28.97 (25 29.73 (26 58.70 (25) 
30 Addison Alpers 31.60 (31 30.91 (30 1:02.51 (31) 
51 Ava Kosakowski DNF 38.61 (50 
36 Isabella Seefeld 35.17 (42 
47 Hannah Bassett 38.94 (46 
42 Skyler LaCasse 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 337.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Ella Stevens 24.55 (6) 24.48 (6) 49.03 (5) 96.0 
20 Lily Vaughn 29.91 (26 30.92 (31 1:00.83 (26) 82.0 
27 Quinn Jewell 31.67 (33 32.46 (37 1:04.13 (33) 80.0 
13 Cate McDonald 32.90 (36 31.24 (33 1:04.14 (34) 79.0 
39 Lily McDannell-Dr 42.80 (50 37.15 (48 1:19.95 (46) 
33 Lulu Sachetta 39.88 (47 1:31.11 (54 2:10.99 (50) 
 
Team : Saint Bani Total Points : 322.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Elle MacDonald 27.42 (21 27.02 (20 54.44 (19) 86.0 
15 Mary-Ann McMaugh 30.25 (27 31.09 (32 1:01.34 (27) 81.0 
8 Hayden Bicknell 32.04 (34 32.34 (36 1:04.38 (35) 78.0 
22 Anna Warzoca 32.47 (35 32.79 (38 1:05.26 (36) 77.0 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 298.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Macy Sawyer 35.36 (43 35.04 (42 1:10.40 (42) 76.0 
61 Brooke Baron 36.74 (44 36.28 (45 1:13.02 (43) 75.0 
59 Emma Legro 38.28 (45 36.58 (46 1:14.86 (44) 74.0 
66 Maya Criscone 41.27 (49 37.12 (47 1:18.39 (45) 73.0 
55 Brielle Lee DSQ 37.30 (49 
4 Charlotte Lehr 
11 Mckenna Howard 
18 Makena Langley 
25 Caroline Guest 
31 Avery Hennig 
37 Maddie Guest 
43 Ava Lien 
48 Bella Lesniak 
52 Molly Hagan 
65 Madeline Lovely 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 12:16:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved