Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/22/2020 5:30 PM

Final Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2020                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Race Week 1 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Rise Line Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 6 Steve Nickoski 36.91 (3) 36.16 (2) 1:13.07 (3) 908 
73 5 Jim Mahoney 36.65 (1) 36.67 (1) 1:13.32 (1) 1000 * 
95 3 Peter Krasny 39.11 (4) 38.84 (4) 1:17.95 (4) 867 
99 11 Siobhan ORiordan 40.51 (1) 39.26 (1) 1:19.77 (1) 1000 * 
98 13 Jane ORiordan 43.44 (1) 44.21 (2) 1:27.65 (1) 1000 * 
94 13 Tizzy Sprecker 46.70 (3) 46.22 (3) 1:32.92 (3) 908 
83 12 Jenneke Reynolds 46.42 (3) 46.80 (3) 1:33.22 (3) 908 
84 15 Lance Reynolds 49.60 (2) 48.83 (1) 1:38.43 (1) 1000 * 
116 8 Joshua Wordsworth 57.34 (13 1:03.44 (12 2:00.78 (12) 632 
96 2 Mandy Gureckis 1:03.37 (3) 1:11.56 (4) 2:14.93 (3) 908 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 1 Jack Masciadrelli 33.24 (2) 32.77 (1) 1:06.01 (1) 1000 * 
69 1 Cameron Ottoson 32.71 (1) 33.43 (2) 1:06.14 (2) 952 * 
113 2 Scot Brzoska 33.49 (1) 33.00 (1) 1:06.49 (1) 1000 * 
51 5 Michael Stevens 37.37 (2) 37.27 (2) 1:14.64 (2) 952 
102 1 Steven Cole 40.33 (5) 39.08 (4) 1:19.41 (4) 867 
111 10 Elie Mouchantat 39.94 (1) 39.63 (1) 1:19.57 (1) 1000 * 
21 5 John Wakelin 40.86 (4) 40.64 (4) 1:21.50 (4) 867 
44 12 Lisa Masciadrelli 48.38 (4) 47.85 (4) 1:36.23 (4) 867 
40 8 Ryan Ames 46.87 (3) 
85 7 Ron Cole 
110 2 Gabriel Ibanez DNF 37.58 (3) 
66 1 Declan Sears 33.31 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol North Total Points : 3904 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 2 Tim Rodgers,Jr 35.47 (2) 35.25 (2) 1:10.72 (2) 952 * 
56 4 Brian OConnor 36.52 (1) 36.17 (1) 1:12.69 (1) 1000 * 
26 3 Mark Fulton 36.80 (2) 36.03 (2) 1:12.83 (2) 952 * 
75 7 Tim Rodgers 40.55 (2) 40.34 (3) 1:20.89 (2) 952 
34 8 Jared Pabis 43.30 (1) 43.34 (1) 1:26.64 (1) 1000 * 
68 8 Fred Roy 52.15 (8) 53.86 (10 1:46.01 (9) 706 
55 12 Nan Roy 54.25 (5) 54.29 (5) 1:48.54 (5) 830 
22 8 Chris Gagliarducci 
27 15 Jay Gagliarducci 
57 9 Dave Streeter 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2020 7:25:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved